FULL LISTINGS //

Gig guide for London. Live music listings for Today, Tomorrow and next week. Want to know what’s on in London? You’re in the right place.
   
Monday, 18 February
Angelo de Augustine + NATALIE EVANS

£12.50adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


BARE DREAMS + H_NGM_N + BRUTALLIGATORS + BRIGHTR

Free // 7.00pm // The Old Blue Last // MORE INFO


Dance With The Dead

£20.20adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


HONEY LUNG + HAZE + DESIRE

Free // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Jake Bugg + Jade Bird

£5adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Jay Rock

£22.50adv // 7.00pm // Electric Brixton // MORE INFO


Jess Glynne

£52.15adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Odette + Rothwell

£13.50adv // 7.30pm // St Pancras Old Church // MORE INFO


Sarah Jane Scouten

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


The 1975

Sold Out // 7.30pm // The Garage //


Wild Nothing

£16.50adv // 7.30pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


YEEK

£5adv // 7.30pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


Yo La Tengo

Sold Out // 7.00pm // EartH // MORE INFO


DJ Semtex

Free // 10.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Play

£3adv+ // 10.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Tuesday, 19 February
Andy Burrows + Ross John Stewart

£16adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Anne-Marie

£5adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


BILL RYDER-JONES + BROOKE BENTHAM

£16.50adv // 7.30pm // EartH // MORE INFO


Bring Me The Horizon

£5 Prize Draw // 8.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Doe + Neurotic Fiction + Finish Flag + Solution Hours

£8adv // 7.30pm // The Victoria // MORE INFO


Hannah Jane Lewis + Kate Lomas

£8.80adv // 7.00pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


JAZZish: Jelly Cleaver + Quinn Oulton + Secret Headline

£4adv // 8.00pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


Kathryn Joseph + SHHE + Ajimal

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // Union Chapel // MORE INFO


KEIRON PHELAN & PEACE SIGNS + PAPERNUT CAMBRIDGE + JAMES STRINGER

£7adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


Kælan Mikla

£9adv // 8.00pm // Electrowerkz // MORE INFO


MAGGIE ROGERS + Mallrat

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


Martha Galarraga

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


MARTHA SKYE MURPHY

Free // 8.00pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


Niska

£23.50adv // 7.00pm // Electric Brixton // MORE INFO


Ohmme

Free // 8.00pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Petrie

£9.35adv // 7.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Samantha Whates + Piney Gir

TBC // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


The Lemonheads

£26.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


The Paper Kites

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Dingwalls // MORE INFO


Whiskey Shivers

£14adv // 8.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Yann Tiersen

£30adv+ // 7.00pm // Southbank Centre // MORE INFO


Sneak

£5adv+ // 10.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Wednesday, 20 February
Alexander Oscar + Cell7 + Linn Koch-Emmery

£8adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Auld + Emilio Iannucchi

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Bodega + Gong Gong Gong

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Cautious Clay

£10adv // 7.30pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


DAZE + AMONG THE CITIZENS + SUNS UP

Free // 7.00pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


FRENCH BEACHES + DUTCH CRIMINAL RECORD + BOOSE GUMPS

Free // 7.00pm // The Old Blue Last // MORE INFO


Good Charlotte + Boston Manor

£39.75adv // 6.30pm // Alexandra Palace // MORE INFO


Kyoti

£8.80adv // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


LOYAL + Kudu Blue

£8.50adv // 7.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Mellow Mood + Jeramiah Ferrari

£16.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


NATALIE EVANS

£6.50adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


OSCAR JEROME + AMBER SIMONE

£11adv // 7.30pm // EartH // MORE INFO


PETAL

£10adv // 8.00pm // The Islington // MORE INFO


Take Care: An Orchestral Rendition Of Drake

£17.16adv // 7.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Tommy Genesis

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


TOY

£14adv // 7.30pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


VALERAS

£7.50adv // 7.00pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Yann Tiersen

£30adv+ // 7.00pm // Southbank Centre // MORE INFO


The Yoncé Experience

£5adv+ // 10.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Thursday, 21 February
Andy May Trio

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Breathe Panel

£6adv // 7.00pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Charlene Soraia

£10adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Doobie Fontaine

Free // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Fatboy Slim + Horse Meat Disco + Cousn

£38.50adv // 6.00pm // Wembley Arena // MORE INFO


FERMEZ LA BOUCHE + Farebrother + The Novacs + Rubber Jaw

Free // 7.00pm // Notting Hill Arts Club // MORE INFO


half•alive

£11adv // 7.00pm // Dingwalls // MORE INFO


Hippo Campus + Lauran Hibberd

£20.95adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


International Teachers Of Pop + Los Bitchos + Sex Cells

£12.50adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Jon Fratelli

£15adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Jungle + Little Simz + Georgia

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Alexandra Palace // MORE INFO


Lala Lala + JW RIDLEY

£8adv // 7.30pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


Louis VI

£8adv // 7.00pm // Ghost Notes // MORE INFO


Murkage Dave

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Omeara //


OSQUELLO + Friends

£6adv // 7.30pm // Electrowerkz // MORE INFO


Shygirl + Coucou Chloe

£12adv // 11.00pm // Corsica Studios // MORE INFO


Sleaford Mods

Sold Out // 7.30pm // 100 Club //


Smoove & Turrell + Izo FitzRoy + Noble & Heath

£15adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Spinn

£8adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Strange Bones + Rascalton

£9adv // 7.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Super Paradise + Squig + Human Music + The Emotional Olympics

Free // 8.00pm // The Victoria // MORE INFO


The Wave Pictures + WASUREMONO

£15adv // 7.00pm // KOKO // MORE INFO


William The Conqueror

Free // 1.00pm // Rough Trade East // MORE INFO


Your Mum’s House

£5adv+ // 10.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Friday, 22 February
Adam Ben Ezra + Uniting Of Opposites

£13.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Area 11

£11adv // 8.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Bedroom Boredom

£7adv // 7.45pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


CATFISH AND THE BOTTLEMEN

Sold Out // 6.00pm // Wembley Arena // MORE INFO


David Duchovny

£38.95adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


DESIRE

Free // 8.00pm // The Old Blue Last // MORE INFO


Desperate Journalist

Entry With Purchase // 7.00pm // Rough Trade East // MORE INFO


FAUVES + PELICANDY + DEMONSTRATIONS

Free // 7.30pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


Jacob Collier

£29adv // 8.00pm // EartH // MORE INFO


Kevin Davy Trio

Free // 8.00pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


Lover + Alasca

£5adv // 7.00pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Måneskin

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Mark Morriss

£16.90adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Massive Attack

Sold Out // 6.30pm // The O2 // MORE INFO


Mighty Oaks + NOVAA

£14adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Ms Dynamite + Lotto Boyzz + Alicai Harley + Robbo Ranx

£12.50adv+ // 11.00pm // Electric Brixton // MORE INFO


Pom Poko

Free // 7.00pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Pussyliquor + Sit Down + Petty Phase + Crack Foxes

£5adv // 8.00pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


Slacker Club Night Tour

£15adv // 7.30pm // Dreamland // MORE INFO


Steve Aoki + Cheat Codes

£27.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


Stone Broken

£17.40adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


THE JOY FORMIDABLE + Adwaith

£22.50adv // 6.30pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Tom Odell

£5adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


White Denim + BC Camplight

£22adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Zkeletonz

£5otd // 8.00pm // The Victoria // MORE INFO


Andy C + Shy FX + Benny L + Shimon + Kronical

Sold Out // 9.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Buffalo Boogie

Free // 8.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Caspa + Ganja White Night + Coki & Sgt Pokes + Compa + Bassman & Trigga + Upgrade + Grooverider + Nicky Blackmarket

£14adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


DELTA HEAVY: PARADISE LOST LONDON

£15adv // 10.00pm // Oval Space // MORE INFO


Full Tilt Collective + JORO Afrobeat + Paper Dress 80s Club

TBC // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Jayda G

£10adv // 9.30pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


No Regrets: A Night Of Robbie Williams

£6.50adv // 10.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Sam Divine (All Night Long)

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Saturday, 23 February
Bill Frisell Trio + Stuart McCallum

£30adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Blue October

£37.25adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Dimitri From Paris + Purple Disco Machine + Jellybean Benitez + Simon Dunmore + The Shapeshifters + Melvo Baptiste + Katie Goodman

Sold Out // 12.00pm // Printworks // MORE INFO


Hejira

Free // 1.00pm // Rough Trade East // MORE INFO


Holiday Ghosts

£7.50adv // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


John Garcia and the Band of Gold

£23adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Kel Assouf

£11adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Kris Barras Band

£15adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


LYLO

Free // 7.00pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


Mark Morriss

£16.90adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Mayday Parade + The Wonder Years + Monuments + pronoun

£25adv // 6.00pm // Troxy // MORE INFO


Miller Blue

£6.60adv // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Modeselektor + CATNAPP

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Oval Space // MORE INFO


North Parade + Lyena + Lost Near Blue Ape + Polsky

£7adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Paul Carella + Jason Manns

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


SAMBA + SAMI NATHAN + ALICE D + LILI CASELEY

Free // 7.30pm // The Old Blue Last // MORE INFO


Simmone And The Dark Stars

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Vinyl Staircase

£8adv // 7.30pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Wyvern Lingo

£10adv // 6.30pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Bad & Boujee Hip-Hop/Trap Party

£5adv // 10.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Craig Richards & Ben UFO + Stellar Om Source

£16adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Crush

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Dancing In The Dark (80s Night)

£5.50adv // 9.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Esa

£5adv // 9.30pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


Optimo + Jaye Ward + Joshua James

£8adv+ // 9.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


The Caress + Green Seagull + The Vouchers + Don’t Pity Me Northern Soul Club Night

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Sunday, 24 February
Aminé

£23.75adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Ariel Posen

£15adv // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Bonobo (DJ Set) + Throwing Snow + TSHA

£10adv // 4.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Duman

£34.25adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


HEAVY HEART + MEAN CAESAR + QUENTIN SAUVÈ + SADFACE

Free // 7.00pm // The Old Blue Last // MORE INFO


JJ Hannon & Nathan Gurd

£11.25adv // 2.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Måneskin

£17adv // 7.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Our Hollow Our Home

£10adv // 7.00pm // Boston Music Room // MORE INFO


SINCERELY WILSON

Free // 7.30pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


The Twinkle Brothers + Planetman

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Monday, 25 February
Drenge

Entry With Purchase // 7.00pm // Rough Trade East // MORE INFO


Eric Benét

£29.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Gaahls Wyrd + Tribulations

£25.85adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Junius Meyvant

£14adv // 7.30pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


THE JAPANESE HOUSE + BEABADOOBEE

Sold Out // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


The Showcase Tour

£8adv // 6.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


TWO DAY LISTING + SUNNBRELLA + TOOTHPASTE

Free // 7.00pm // The Old Blue Last // MORE INFO


Play

£3adv+ // 10.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Tuesday, 26 February
Alabaster De Plume

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Charlie Cunningham

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Omeara //


Daniel Brandt & Eternal Something + Daniel Thorne

£13adv // 7.30pm // Corsica Studios // MORE INFO


Du Blonde

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Emily King

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Eric Benét

£29.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Hugo Barriol

£8adv // 7.00pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Jeremy Zucker

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Jeremy Zucker

TBC // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Lauren Aquilina + Call Me Loop

£12adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


MUCKSPREADER + GG SKIPS + DREAM IN A TEACUP

Free // 7.00pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Palace

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Village Underground //


Stoner

£5.50adv // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Tank and The Bangas

£24.90adv // 7.00pm // Electric Ballroom // MORE INFO


The Armed

£15adv // 7.00pm // Boston Music Room // MORE INFO


THE LOTTERY WINNERS

Free // 7.30pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


The Struts

£22.10adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Ugly + Little Hand Feet + Kill Liz + Lemondaze

Free // 7.00pm // The Victoria // MORE INFO


Yota

£13.50adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Sneak

£5adv+ // 10.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Wednesday, 27 February
Alffa + Accu + Private World

£7.70adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Bill Kirchen Band

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Bishop Gunn

£10adv // 7.00pm // Boston Music Room // MORE INFO


Boy Harsher

£12adv // 7.00pm // Heaven // MORE INFO


CID RIM

Free // 8.00pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Counters Creek

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Daniel Land

£6adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Die Selektion

£8.80adv // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


EUT + Walt Disco + Getrz

Free // 7.30pm // The Old Blue Last // MORE INFO


Godsmack + Like A Storm

£28.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


GoodLuck

£18adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Jerome Thomas + Serious Klein

£10adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


JOAQUIN GARCIA + DAUDI MATSIKO

Free // 7.30pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


Josin

£8.50adv // 7.30pm // Courtyard Theatre // MORE INFO


Joy Crookes

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Omeara //


Junodef + Oh800 + Ugly

£5adv // 7.00pm // Rough Trade East // MORE INFO


Kalin White

£8adv // 7.30pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Mothers + CLÉMENTINE MARCH + CALLUNA

£12adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Shay D + Truemendous + DJ Ellie Prohan + Bobbie Johnson

£10adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


The Lemon Twigs + MATT MALTESE

£20adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


혁오 (hyukoh)

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Electric Brixton // MORE INFO


Thursday, 28 February
ANOTHER SKY

£9adv // 7.30pm // Rich Mix // MORE INFO


CHAPPAQUA WRESTLING + ST MARTIINS + OH BROTHER

Free // 7.00pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


Cult of the Damned

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Elsa Hewitt + Hector Plimmer

TBA // 8.00pm // The Glove That Fits // MORE INFO


Elsa Hewitt + Hector Plimmer

£6.50adv // 8.00pm // The Glove That Fits // MORE INFO


EMILY CAPELL

£10adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Gaudi & Almamegretta Dub Box + MC Danny Lawda + Miss Fritty

£12adv // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Gus Dapperton

£18adv // 7.00pm // Oval Space // MORE INFO


HIGHASAKITE + Tamu Massif

£16adv // 6.30pm // Heaven // MORE INFO


Leif Erikson + BROOKE BENTHAM + EASTERN BARBERS

£10adv // 8.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Malory

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Octavian

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


ORVILLE PECK + JAMES BURGESS

£7adv // 7.30pm // The Islington // MORE INFO


Park Hotel + Yehan

£8adv // 8.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


PLYA

£9.90adv // 7.00pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Ruts DC + The Professionals

£23.75adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


SAM FENDER

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Electric Brixton // MORE INFO


SELFWORTH + BLACK COAST + PENGSHUI

Sold Out // 7.00pm // The Old Blue Last // MORE INFO


Snapped Ankles

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


SOHAM DE

£7adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


The College Dropout: An Orchestral Rendition Of Kanye West

£17.16adv // 7.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


The Dunts

£8.50adv // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


THE TWILIGHT SAD + A Mote Of Dust

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Electric Ballroom // MORE INFO


THIS IS REG

£14adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Tiana Major9

£11adv // 7.30pm // Hoxton Hall // MORE INFO


Troye Sivan

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Eventim Apollo // MORE INFO


Two Tribes

£5.50adv // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Villagers + Gwenno

£22.50adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Yola

Entry With Purchase // 7.00pm // Rough Trade East // MORE INFO


Your Mum’s House

£5adv+ // 10.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Friday, 1 March
Breaka + Adam Pits

£5.50adv // 10.00pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Broncho

£14.30adv // 7.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Cash

£16.35adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Cory Wong

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Omeara //


Demob Happy

£13.20adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


ESG + GALAXIANS

£30adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Japanese Television

Free // 8.00pm // The Social // MORE INFO


Lomepal

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Megan Davies

£20adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


ORVILLE PECK

£7adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


Parov Stelar

£37.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


Pop Evil

£17.40adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Protection Spells + Whitelands

Free // 7.30pm // The Victoria // MORE INFO


Storm The Palace

£5adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Sugar Candy Mountain

£7.50adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


TAMIA

£24.75adv // 6.00pm // KOKO // MORE INFO


The Rainband + The White Lakes

£7adv // 6.30pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


THE ZEROS + JOHNNY THROTTLE + THE SPEEDWAYS

£16.50adv // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Tommy Cash

£16adv // 6.30pm // Electric Ballroom // MORE INFO


Tova

£7adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


WHILE SHE SLEEPS + Stray From The Path + Trash Boat + Landmvrks

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Andy C + Camo & Krooked + Harriet Jaxxon + Very Special Guest

Sold Out // 9.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Buffalo Boogie

Free // 8.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Club Valhalla: Strictly Party Music

£5adv // 9.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Face Down: London’s Biggest Rock Night

£8.80adv // 10.00pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Heard It Through The Grapevine

£5.50adv // 10.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Imperio Bamba + Explosive Nzakomba + Pacific Socialism DJs

£5adv // 7.30pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Jauz + Macky Gee + Darkzy + Turno

Sold Out // 8.00pm // Printworks // MORE INFO


Michael Bibi

Sold Out // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Midland

£20adv // 9.30pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


Pump Up The Jam: 90’s Rave

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Saturday, 2 March
Cory Wong

£15adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Dam

£19.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Dr Syntax & Pete Cannon

£6adv // 7.00pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


JEAN-MICHEL BLAIS

£13.50adv // 7.00pm // Southbank Centre // MORE INFO


Kioko

£9adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Nick Brewer

£10adv // 7.30pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Orville Peck

£7.70adv // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


P.O.D. | Alien Ant Farm + ’68

£26.50adv // 6.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Saint Raymond

£16adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Sean McGowan + Brand New Friend

£12adv // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Teeth Of The Sea

£11adv // 7.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Tragedy + Tenacious G + The Abba Stripes

£16.80adv // 7.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Crush

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Dutty Disco: 30 Years Of De La Soul Special

£5adv // 9.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Esa

£5adv // 9.30pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


General Public 4th Birthday: DemiGosh + Ashden + Caleb Kunle + Eliza Rose DJ

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Heartless In The Manor

£11adv // 10.00pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Joey Negro + Joshua James

£8adv+ // 9.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Locomotive Disco: Four Tit

£5adv // 9.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Peggy Gou + Special Guest TBA + Levon Vincent + Anna Wall + Luigi Madonna + Terry Francis

£19adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Sunday, 3 March
Easymess + Vicky Sometani + Dreuw

£5adv // 7.00pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Kalpa + The Collier + Kwaku Asante + Matilda Eyre + Freddie Long + Monty Taft

£8adv // 6.00pm // Notting Hill Arts Club // MORE INFO


Pablo Alborán

£26.88adv // 7.30pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


The Number Ones + Boss + Hygiene

£8.50adv // 7.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Fabrizio Maurizi + Matteo Manzini + Jacob Husley

£10adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Monday, 4 March
Adrenaline Animals

£7adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Afro-Cuban All Stars

£27.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Azu Yeché + Flamingo House + Ella Eliza

Free // 7.30pm // The Victoria // MORE INFO


Billie Eilish

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire //


Fat Cops

£10adv // 7.00pm // The Social // MORE INFO


FOKIN BOIS

£12adv // 7.30pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Nubya Garcia

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Village Underground //


Pat Reedy & Sarah Vista

£10adv // 7.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Play

£3adv+ // 10.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Tuesday, 5 March
Aaron Porter

£5adv // 7.00pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Afro-Cuban All Stars

£27.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Billie Eilish

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire //


Buke & Gase

£11adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Esmée Denters

£10adv // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Gemma Ray + Thomas Truax

£9adv // 7.30pm // The Victoria // MORE INFO


Grace Petrie

£17adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Greg Russell + Ciaran Algar

£12adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


HENRY JAMISON

£12adv // 7.30pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Homeshake

£19.75adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Kamasi Washington

£37adv+ // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


Kokoroko

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


LAURA GIBSON

£12adv // 7.30pm // St John on Bethnal Green // MORE INFO


Mary Ocher

£8.80adv // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Night Flight + Ralph Taylor

£7adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Peter Bjorn and John

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


STEVE MASON + EDGAR JONES

£21adv // 7.30pm // EartH // MORE INFO


The Midnight + Savore Adore

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


The Notorious B.I.G: An Orchestral Rendition Of Ready To Die

£15adv // 7.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


WORRIEDABOUTSATAN + LOWERING

£8adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


Sneak

£5adv+ // 10.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Wednesday, 6 March
AUDIOBOOKS

£8adv // 8.00pm // Electrowerkz // MORE INFO


Bass Drum Of Death

£14adv // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Bdrmm + Raze + Worst Place + Ulrich Schnauss (DJ)

£5adv // 7.30pm // The Social // MORE INFO


Billie Eilish

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire //


Death Valley Girls

£11adv // 7.30pm // The Victoria // MORE INFO


FTK

£9adv // 7.00pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Gently Tender

£8adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Hannie + Harleighblu + Imogen Harfleet

Free // 7.30pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Jason Mraz

£72.56adv // 7.30pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


JOEP BEVING

£16.50adv // 7.30pm // St Pancras Old Church // MORE INFO


KEDR LIVANSKIY

£10adv // 8.00pm // Electrowerkz // MORE INFO


Keith Urban + Kerri Watt

£51adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Maisie Peters

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Omeara //


Pablo Nouvelle & Friends

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


SEAFRET

£15adv // 7.00pm // Islington Assembly Hall // MORE INFO


Shiivers

£5adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


The Comet Is Coming

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Village Underground //


The Midnight + Savore Adore

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


The Pressure

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Underher

Free // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Vic Godard & The Subway Sect

£13.75adv // 7.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Ziad Rahbani

£30adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe //


Thursday, 7 March
Arcade Hearts

Free // 7.00pm // Notting Hill Arts Club // MORE INFO


Calva Louise + Feet + Fuzzy Sun

£9adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Crooked Colours + Running Touch + Deep Deep Water

£13.20adv // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Earthgang

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Foals

TBA // 7.00pm // EartH // MORE INFO


HEARD Collective: Daisy Chute + Cerian + Kal Lavelle + Roxanne de Bastion

£8adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Hejira

£14.50adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


jack & jack

£19.25adv // 6.00pm // Heaven // MORE INFO


James Smith

£8.50adv // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Jay Prince

£16adv // 7.00pm // Islington Assembly Hall // MORE INFO


MAN OF MOON

£9adv // 7.00pm // Bermondsey Social Club // MORE INFO


Maribou State

£29.40adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


Maribou State Afterparty

£5adv // 9.30pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


Mashrou’ Leila

£29adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Moses + Couples + Lion Machine 23

£4adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


New Candys + Burning House + Sun Scream

£8adv // 7.30pm // The Victoria // MORE INFO


RIFF RAFF

£3adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Savoir Adore

£13.20adv // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Scotti Brains + Julia + Dog Race

£4adv // 8.00pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


She Drew The Gun + Man & The Echo

£10adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Tetine + Human Music

Free // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Tsoukias – Gaudy

£15.75adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Friday, 8 March
Balafre + Grips + Body Horror

Free // 7.30pm // The Victoria // MORE INFO


Blood Youth

£11adv // 7.00pm // Underworld // MORE INFO


Cherokii

£6.75adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Ferocious Dog

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Gabe Gurnsey

£11adv // 10.00pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Gnash

£15adv // 5.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Henge

£13.75adv // 6.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


John Robins

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Keith Urban + Brett Eldridge + Cam + Chase Rice

£39.50adv+ // 4.30pm // The O2 // MORE INFO


Madison McFerrin + S4U + Raheaven

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Oneohtrix Point Never: Myriad + Kelsey Lu

£25adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


ONEOHTRIX POINT NEVER: MYRIAD AT THE ROUNDHOUSE + KELSEY LU

£25adv // 7.30pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Sasami

£8adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


SEA GIRLS + APRE

£11adv // 7.00pm // Heaven // MORE INFO


The Eskies

£13adv // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Zilo

£9adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Andy C + Fabio + Doc Scott + Storm + Need For Mirrors

Sold Out // 9.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Bakermat (Live) + The Magician + Michael Calfan + Orca Sound

£22.50adv // 8.00pm // Printworks // MORE INFO


Buffalo Boogie

Free // 8.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Childish Gambino & Friends Party

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Club Valhalla: Strictly Party Music

£5adv // 9.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Midland

£15adv // 9.30pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


Mungo’s Hi Fi + Iration Steppas + Kenny Knots + Congo Natty + Last Japan B2B Akito

£14adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Soca Frenzy: Neon Glow Fete

£11adv // 11.00pm // Scala // MORE INFO


The Fabricators + Zara + MESS + Queer Club Night Till 3am

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Saturday, 9 March
Burr Fest: Maiden United + Praying Mantis + The Deep

£15adv // 5.30pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Climax Blues Band

£22adv // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Deep Blue Something

£20adv // 6.30pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Devon Gilfillian

£9.90adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Dodgy + Babybird + Tony Wright

£26.60adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Fun Lovin’ Criminals

£35adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Grazy Grace

£20adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Identified Patient

£8.80adv // 10.00pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


James

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


Kerri Chandler + Dyed Soundorom + Floorplan + Skream + Tama Sumo & Lakuti + Mr G (Live)

£32.50adv // 12.00pm // Printworks // MORE INFO


Lady Antebellum + Hunter Hayes + Dustin Lynch + Carly Pearce

£62.50adv // 4.30pm // The O2 // MORE INFO


Meute

Sold Out // 4.00pm // Jazz Cafe //


Night Lovell

£20adv // 7.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Nobodies Birthday

£6adv // 7.00pm // Notting Hill Arts Club // MORE INFO


Ondrej Kandra + Stefan Skrucany

£28.65adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Radidas

Free // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Crush

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Dancing In The Dark (80s Night)

£6.50adv // 11.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Esa

£5adv // 9.30pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


Joe Goddard + Joshua James

£8adv+ // 9.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Leon Vynehall + Bruce B2B Ploy + Kelly Lee Owens + Dave Clarke + Jay Clarke

£16adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Locomotive Disco: Grainger

£5adv // 9.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Sister Cookie + PM Warson + A Band Named Sue + Shacma + DJ Lucinda Slim

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Sunday, 10 March
A.C.E

£62.65adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Bas

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


Chris Stapleton + Lyle Lovett + Ashley McBryde + Drake White + the Big Fire

£39.50adv+ // 4.30pm // The O2 // MORE INFO


Kristin Hersh Electric Trio + Fred Abong

£27.50adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Mike Shinoda

£40adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Mike Shinoda + The LaFontaines

£40adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Mr Eazi

£50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


Princes To Kings

£10adv // 6.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Rockie Robbins

£22.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


The Dead Brothers + Dana Immanuel & The Stolen Band

£10adv // 8.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


The Hold Steady

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Markantonio + ON-OFF

£10adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Monday, 11 March
BAILEY + ELISHA ESQUIVEL

£8adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


Calvin Love

Free // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Christof Van Der Ven

£8.50adv // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Dave Bickler

£20adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Feels

£8.50adv // 8.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


FREYA RIDINGS

£18adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Luna Bay

£7adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Oneida

£16adv // 7.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Peter Andre

£29.40adv // 6.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Sheila Maurice-Grey

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Play

£3adv+ // 10.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Tuesday, 12 March
David Rodigan And The Outlook Orchestra

£59.13adv // 7.30pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


Drive: The Soundtrack Performed By A 16-Piece Orchestra

£15adv // 7.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Elles Bailey

£13adv // 8.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Fennesz + Ash Koosha + Sunda Arc

£15adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Huw Stephens Presents & Bubblewrap Collective: HMS Morris + Perfect Body + Zac White

Free // 7.00pm // The Social // MORE INFO


James Chance And Les Contortions

£17adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Kristin Hersh Electric Trio + Fred Abong

£27.50adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


LANY

£21adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


Meseroles + Dylan Rodrigue + Brent Newman + Fell & The Fallen

£4adv // 8.00pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


Mozes & The Firstborn

£6.50adv // 8.00pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Pretty Vicious + Kid Kapichi + Al Moses

£9adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Ragman’s Daughter + Never Never Man + Desmerelda Pulaski

£4adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Saba

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // Electric Ballroom // MORE INFO


The Blaze

£25adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


The Blaze

£25adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Tyketto

£23adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Unge Ferrari

£8.50adv // 7.30pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Unge Ferrari

£8.50adv // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Wednesday, 13 March
Becky Hill + Ryan Ashley

£17.60adv // 7.00pm // Electric Ballroom // MORE INFO


Birdworld

£8adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


Blithe

£7.70adv // 7.00pm // The Curtain // MORE INFO


Colter Wall

£19.80adv // 7.30pm // Electric Ballroom // MORE INFO


Doja Cat

£12.50adv // 7.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Fastball

£28.90adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Fredo

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Giant Party + Fling

£8.50adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Ibibio Sound Machine

£15adv // 7.00pm // 100 Club // MORE INFO


Ida Mae

£10adv // 7.30pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Jeremy Tuplin

£8.50adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


MC Lars + Koo Koo Kanga Roo + Mega Ran

£14adv // 7.30pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


Naomi Banks

£8.50adv // 7.00pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Plastic Mermaids

£9.50adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Post Malone

Sold Out // 6.00pm // The O2 // MORE INFO


Sarah Darling

£18adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Sistertalk

£5adv // 8.00pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


The Imaginary Hat + Gator Dog Snappers Trio + ELTEL

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


The Legendary Tigerman

£16.50adv // 8.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Two Feet

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Thursday, 14 March
Auntie Flo + Darkhouse Family + Sunken + Bradley Zero

£12adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Beachtape + Castorp + Jacob Slater + Malady

£5adv // 7.30pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


Bob Mould Band

£25adv // 7.00pm // Electric Ballroom // MORE INFO


Daft Punk: A Live Orchestral Rendition

£15adv // 7.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Eliza

£19.25adv // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Fredo

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Hoodie Allen

£25.70adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Ibibio Sound Machine

£15adv // 7.00pm // 100 Club // MORE INFO


Jerskin Fendrix

£7.50adv // 7.30pm // Whirled Cinema // MORE INFO


NSG

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington //


Oli Fox

£8adv // 7.30pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Ollie Duke + Samuel Travers + Hardwicke Circus + Underjoy

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Polo & Pan

£20adv // 7.00pm // Printworks // MORE INFO


Post Malone

Sold Out // 6.00pm // The O2 // MORE INFO


Robohands + Joe Perkins

£6adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


ROSIE LOWE + AMBER-SIMONE

£10adv // 7.30pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Roxanne Tataei

£14.76adv // 8.30pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


Tannara

£12adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


The Mostar Diving Club + Diving At Dawn

£12adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


You Tell Me + Sweet Billy Pilgrim

£10adv // 8.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


TroyBoi

£12adv // 8.00pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


Friday, 15 March
ANDERSON.PAAK & THE FREE NATIONALS

Sold Out // 6.30pm // Alexandra Palace // MORE INFO


Ash Code

£12adv // 7.00pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Ay Em

£11.25adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Danny Starr

£7adv // 6.30pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Dub Pistols

£15adv // 7.30pm // Dreamland // MORE INFO


Efdemin

£15adv // 10.00pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


Eric Bell Band

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


FUMAÇA PRETA

£12.50adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


Godsticks

£10adv // 7.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Goldbirds

£8.50adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Hayseed Dixie

£18.50adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Hechizo

£25.25adv // 6.30pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Jazzmatazz

£15adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Police Dog Hogan

£23.75adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Reggae Tots!

£12adv // 1.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Ricky C Quartet + High-vis + Trash Culture

£5adv // 8.00pm // The Victoria // MORE INFO


Smokepurpp

£29adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


XY&O

£7adv // 7.30pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Yxng Bane

£23.20adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


90s Hip Hop Party With Scratch Perverts

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Andy C + Randall + Breakage + LFM

Sold Out // 9.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Buffalo Boogie

Free // 8.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Club Valhalla: Strictly Party Music

£5adv // 9.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Mall Grab + Hunee + Joy Orbison + Job Jobse + Or:la + Swoose & Cromby + San Proper + Sassy J + Brame & Hamo + Sally C + Mount Palomar + R. Kitt

£27.50adv // 11.00am // Printworks // MORE INFO


Midland

£15adv // 9.30pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


Moshi Moshi’s 20th Birthday Keg Party!

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Too Much Sauce

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Yotto + Adana Twins + Kidnap + Monkey Safari + Finnebassen + Sinal

£14adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Saturday, 16 March
Andrea Oliva + Eli & Fur + Pete Tong + Solardo

£30adv // 12.00pm // Printworks // MORE INFO


Bill Botting & The Two Drink Minimums

Free // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Dazed

£10adv // 10.00pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


Foxgluvv + Party Fears + Grapefruit

£8adv // 7.00pm // Notting Hill Arts Club // MORE INFO


HAKEN + VOLA + BENT KNEE

£21adv // 7.00pm // Islington Assembly Hall // MORE INFO


Heavy Highness + Couling Towers

£6.60adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Jazzmatazz

£15adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Lydia Lunch

£16adv // 7.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Mick Jenkins + Mink

£21adv // 7.00pm // Electric Brixton // MORE INFO


Orphan Colours + Matt Owens

£10adv // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Pink Turns Blue

£16.50adv // 7.30pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Roy Harper

£35adv+ // 7.00pm // London Palladium // MORE INFO


Sad Lovers & Giants

Sold Out // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington //


SWMRS + Zuzu + Destroy Boys + Big Character

£13.50adv // 6.30pm // Electric Ballroom // MORE INFO


The Hummingbirds

£9adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue + The Record Company

£27adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


WINDHAND + Grime + Witchsorrow

£17.50adv // 6.30pm // The Underworld // MORE INFO


Zak Abel + Rika + Louis III

£18.50adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Zoë Wren + Geri van Essen

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Charlotte de Witte + Monoloc + SHDW & Obscure Shape + 747 + Terence Fixmer + Daniel Miller + Bougaïeff & Yasuda

£19adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Crush

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Esa

£5adv // 9.30pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


Locomotive Disco: Lucid Stannard

£5adv // 9.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Mella Dee (All Night Long)

£8adv+ // 9.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


The Pacers + The Blue Carpet Band + The Shadracks + Burlesque

£6adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Tribute Disco: The ABBA Tribute

£5adv // 9.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Urban World Masked Ball

£8.80adv // 10.00pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Sunday, 17 March
Damo Suzuki

£15.40adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


ILL

£13.17adv // 8.00pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


Kiasmos (DJ Set)

£15adv // 4.00pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


King Kong Company

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Lil Xan

£29.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Macka B & The Roots Ragga Band + Earl Sixteen

£13.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Zveri

£36.30adv // 7.00pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Monday, 18 March
CHARLOTTE ADIGÉRY

Sold Out // 8.00pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


Effra + Adam Beattie

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Marina Satti & Fones

£16adv // 8.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Meg Mac

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Omeara //


Paris

£12adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


THE GOAT ROPER RODEO BAND

£12adv // 8.00pm // Old Queens Head // MORE INFO


Tuesday, 19 March
Biig Piig

£11adv // 7.30pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


Dutch Mustard + Big Peyote + Hot Teeth

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


GEORGE EZRA + Sigrid

Sold Out // 6.30pm // The O2 // MORE INFO


Picture This

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Rina Mushonga

£8.25adv // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Simian Mobile Disco And The Deep Throat Choir

£15.50adv // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Skinny Living

£10adv // 7.30pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Smino

£18.70adv // 7.00pm // Electric Brixton // MORE INFO


The Japanese House

£16.50adv // 7.00pm // Electric Ballroom // MORE INFO


The Planetoids

£5adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


The Rhythm Studio Band Showcase

£5adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Sneak

£5adv+ // 10.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Wednesday, 20 March
Bayonne

£9adv // 7.30pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Cleopatrick

£10adv // 7.30pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


GEORGE EZRA + Sigrid

Sold Out // 6.30pm // The O2 // MORE INFO


Group Listening

£12adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


James Alexander Bright

£10.45adv // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


JGRREY

£10adv // 7.00pm // Hackney Creative Social Club // MORE INFO


Joanne Shaw Taylor

£29.40adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Pozi + Charismatic Megafauna

Free // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Self Esteem

£12.50adv // 7.30pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


Stetsasonic

£27.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


The Big Bingo Show

Free // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


The Cinematic Orchestra

£39.50adv+ // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


The Cinematic Orchestra

£35.50adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


The Orielles + Mellah + Crewel Intentions

£7.50adv // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Woahnows + Katie Ellen

TBC // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Yung Fume

£12.38adv // 7.30pm // Islington Assembly Hall // MORE INFO


Thursday, 21 March
Ady Suleiman

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // Electric Brixton // MORE INFO


Amy Macdonald

£27.50adv // 7.00pm // Eventim Apollo // MORE INFO


Andreya Triana

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // EartH // MORE INFO


FALSE HEADS

£7.50adv // 7.30pm // The Monarch // MORE INFO


Ghee

Free // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Gospeloke

£13adv // 7.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


JAKE ISAAC

Sold Out // 7.30pm // St Pancras Old Church // MORE INFO


MALCOLM LONDON + BUSDRIVER + BENIN CITY + CON SENSUS

£15adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Niji Adeleye

£14.76adv // 9.30pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


Overkill

£34.25adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Phaeleh (Live)

£10adv // 8.00pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


Pist.on

£23adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


The Cinematic Orchestra

£39.50adv+ // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


The Cinematic Orchestra

£35.50adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


The Internet

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


Ugly

Free // 8.00pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Friday, 22 March
A Pale Horse Named Death

£18adv // 6.30pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Bedouine

£15adv // 7.45pm // Southbank Centre // MORE INFO


Bleib Modern

Free // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Bob Log III

£15adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Hot Wuk London

£7adv // 11.00pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


JAKE ISAAC

£12adv // 7.30pm // St Pancras Old Church // MORE INFO


Knight$

£9adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Mammoth Weed Bastard

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Neon Waltz

£8.50adv // 7.30pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Southside Johnny and the Asbury Jukes

£35adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Sports Team

£12adv // 7.30pm // Electric Ballroom // MORE INFO


The Cinematic Orchestra

£39.50adv+ // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


The Cinematic Orchestra

£35.50adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


The Stranglers

£29.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


To The Rats And Wolves

£12adv // 7.00pm // Boston Music Room // MORE INFO


Vanjess

£13adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Woman’s Hour

£12.50adv // 8.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Wych Elm + Cruelty

Free // 7.00pm // The Social // MORE INFO


A History Of UK Pirate Radio With DJ Spooky

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Alborosie

£22.25adv // 9.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Andy C + Dillinja + Upgrade B2B Limited + Mark XTC

Sold Out // 9.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Buffalo Boogie

Free // 8.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Club Valhalla: Strictly Party Music

£5adv // 9.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Flowdan + Joker + Killa P & Irah + Devilman + Paradox + Source Direct + Cluekid + Dark Tantrums

£14adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


JME + D Double E + Jaykae + P Money + President T + Big Zuu + Casisdead

£25adv // 7.00pm // Printworks // MORE INFO


Midland

£15adv // 9.30pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


Popstarz: The Good Old Days Celebrating 20 Years Of Scala

£11adv // 10.00pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Shelter Fundraiser: Chocolate Orange + Sons Of Django + Nigel Burch & The Bladdered Balladeer

Donation // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Saturday, 23 March
AJ Tracey

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


Alex Zhang Hungtai

£13.75adv // 7.30pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Binkbeats

£15adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Emily Wells

£10adv // 8.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Immersion

£8.50adv // 8.00pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Jim Bob

£23.75adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Kölsch + Ilario Alicante + Matador (Live) + Tiga + Hector Couto B2B Mathias Kaden + Mar-T B2B Luca Donzelli + Bowler & T.Bunts + Techník + Pique & Darksiight

£22.50adv // 12.00pm // Printworks // MORE INFO


Plastician Presents: All The Right Moves (Disco Party)

£6adv // 8.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Ranagri + Steve Dagleish

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Red Rum Club

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Notting Hill Arts Club // MORE INFO


Swindle

£13.50adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Tennyson

£12adv // 7.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


THE WORLD OF HANS ZIMMER + A Symphonic Celebration

£66adv+ // 6.30pm // Wembley Arena // MORE INFO


The Young Gods

£26.40adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Anetha + DVS1 + Jay Clarke + Sigha B2B Shifted + SRVD + Z.I.P.P.O

£16adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Crush

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Esa

£5adv // 9.30pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


Garage Nation

£11adv // 10.00pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Lee Scratch Perry + Mad Professor

£19.50adv // 10.00pm // Electric Ballroom // MORE INFO


Locomotive Disco: Mark Hume

£5adv // 9.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Todd Edward + Joshua James

£8adv+ // 9.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Yusufla

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Sunday, 24 March
Alice Merton

£14.85adv // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Childish Gambino + H.E.R.

Sold Out // 6.30pm // The O2 // MORE INFO


Cnco

£40.65adv // 6.30pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Damo Suzuki

£13adv // 8.00pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


DODIE + Kawala + Orla Gartland

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Nearly Dan

£22.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Pantha Du Prince (Live) + Yu Su

£10adv // 4.00pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


Stiff Little Fingers

£27adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Tale Of Us (10 Hour Set)

£15adv // 4.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Monday, 25 March
Anna of the North

£12.50adv // 7.30pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


Blackstreet

£30adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Childish Gambino + H.E.R.

Sold Out // 6.30pm // The O2 // MORE INFO


David Nance Group

£7.70adv // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


KT Tunstall + Laurel + Gorran

£27.50adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Loski

£20adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Mercys Cartel

£7.50adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


OLIVIA GATWOOD + JOAQUINA MERTZ

£20adv // 7.30pm // Rich Mix // MORE INFO


Regrouping + The People That We Like + Deep Men

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Skarlett Riot

£13.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Soen

£20.20adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Teenage Cancer Trust: Rudimental + Ghetts

£37.63adv // 7.30pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


The Strumbellas

£13.50adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


WOVOKA GENTLE + SWIMMING GIRLS

Free // 7.30pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Xamvolo

£11adv // 7.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Tuesday, 26 March
Áine

£9adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Blackstreet

£30adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Declan J Donovan + Georgie

£8adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Empress Of + Banoffee

£13.75adv // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


JESSICA PRATT

£14adv // 7.30pm // EartH // MORE INFO


Mike Silver

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Nerija

£14adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Plested

TBC // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


REUBEN GRAY

£9adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Rueben Grey

£9adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Sharon Van Etten + THE GOLDEN FILTER

£25adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Teenage Cancer Trust: Tom Grennan

£18.81adv // 7.30pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


Sneak

£5adv+ // 10.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Wednesday, 27 March
Amp London

£11adv // 7.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Amp London

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Amp Presents: Theophilus London + Jimothy Lacoste

£15adv // 7.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Blackstreet

£30adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Colossal Squid

£8.50adv // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Fews

£8adv // 8.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


James Morrison

TBC // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Mahalia + Kojey Radical + Celeste

£16.50adv // 7.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


MALIK DJOUDI

£9adv // 7.30pm // The Pickle Factory // MORE INFO


Mount Forel + Anteloper + The Josè

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Rina Sawayama + Georgia + Suzi Wu

£10adv // 7.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Sam Fender + Another Sky

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Bethnal Green Working Men’s Club // MORE INFO


Sauna Youth + Trash Kit + Guttersnipe + Vital Idles + Rattle + Dog Chocolate

£10adv // 5.30pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Tanya Tagaq

£15adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Tiny Ruins

£12adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


The Yoncé Experience

£5adv+ // 10.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Thursday, 28 March
Amp London: Puma Blue + Babeheaven + MIINK

£15adv // 8.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Annie Mac

£15adv // 9.00pm // The Pickle Factory // MORE INFO


Beckie Margaret

£7adv // 7.40pm // The Islington // MORE INFO


Bob Reynolds + Jessica Lauren Four

£16.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Chip

£16adv // 7.00pm // Miranda at Ace Hotel // MORE INFO


Easy Life + Che Lingo

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Grace Carter

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Electric Brixton // MORE INFO


HEALTH

£15adv // 7.30pm // Oval Space // MORE INFO


Jehst

£10adv // 7.00pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


Koffee + Alicai Harley + Sir DJ Corey

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


Lazy Day

£10adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Meseroles

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Mummy + Japanese Television + Loose Tongues + Career

£5adv // 7.30pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


NAO

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


Panic! at the Disco

Sold Out // 7.00pm // The O2 // MORE INFO


Perturbator

£22.45adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Pregoblin + Barringtone + H0nkies

£5adv // 7.00pm // The Victoria // MORE INFO


Rachael McShane & The Cartographers

£13adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Ray BLK + Hamzaa

£22adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Re-textured: Cabaret Voltaire + Trevor Jackson

£25adv // 7.00pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


Sophie And The Giants

£8adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


SORRY

£8adv // 7.30pm // Dingwalls // MORE INFO


Teenage Cancer Trust: Take That

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


THE RAVEN AGE

£12adv // 7.00pm // The Underworld // MORE INFO


Tourist

£15adv // 8.00pm // EartH // MORE INFO


Full Crate

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Friday, 29 March
Argle Bargle + Palomino Club + Dom & Friends + Paper Dress 80s Club

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Big Zuu + Jelani Blackman

£10adv // 7.00pm // The Old Blue Last // MORE INFO


Blue House

£6adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Buffet Lunch + Flame Proof Moth + Kiran Leonard + Sweet Heave

£5adv // 8.00pm // The Victoria // MORE INFO


Col3trane + 404 + Kiran Kai

£15adv // 7.00pm // Courtyard Theatre // MORE INFO


Cupcakke

£22.50adv // 7.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Gerry Cinnamon

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Julian Lage Trio + Rob Luft

£20adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Noname

£26.60adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Re-textured: Batu + Giant Swan + Simo Cell

£20adv // 10.00pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


SHAUN MARTIN + SARAH TANDY + ELLIOT GALVIN

£15adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Sk Shlomo

£10adv // 7.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Teenage Cancer Trust: Doves

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


The Brother Brothers

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


The Lounge Kittens

£12.50adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Weekend Recovery + HAWXX + The Gulps + Dutch Mustard

£3adv // 6.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Andy C (All Night Long)

Sold Out // 9.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Annie Mac + DJ Koze + George FitzGerald B2B DJ Seinfeld + Paul Woolford vs Special Request + Catz N’ Dogz + PBR Streetgang + Prospa + Anu + Mafalda + Martha

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Printworks // MORE INFO


Buffalo Boogie

Free // 8.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Club Valhalla: Strictly Party Music

£5adv // 9.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Midland

£20adv // 9.30pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


Steam: Hot Disco & Funky Edits + Bjorn Torske (All Night Long)

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Totally Wired

£8adv // 9.00pm // Dreamland // MORE INFO


Saturday, 30 March
Alexis Kings

£9adv // 6.30pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Ben Klock + Rødhåd + KiNK vs Kirilik (Live) + Dax J + FJAAK (Live) + Newa + Adiel

£37.50adv // 12.00pm // Printworks // MORE INFO


BUSTED

£45adv // 6.00pm // Wembley Arena // MORE INFO


Caleb Femi + Roger Robinson + Julianknxx + Darius McFarlane

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Cameron Sanderson

£10adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Cute Is What We Aim For + The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus

£20adv // 7.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Els Catarres

£19.80adv // 8.00pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Noname

£26.60adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Re-textured: Jan Jelinek + Lucrecia Dalt

£10adv // 6.00pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


Shaun Ryder’s Black Grape

£30.90adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


STEWART COPELAND – LIGHTS UP THE ORCHESTRA

£49.50adv // 7.00pm // Southbank Centre // MORE INFO


Teenage Cancer Trust: The Script

£42.46adv // 7.30pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


Whispering Sons + Ice Baths

£9adv // 8.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Wille and the Bandits

£16.35adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Amelie Lens (All Night Long) + Marcel Fengler + Ryan Elliott + Milo Spykers

£19adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Crush

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Dancing In The Dark (80s Night)

£5.50adv // 9.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Esa

£5adv // 9.30pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


Get Busy

£5adv // 9.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Locomotive Disco: The Iron Glove

£5adv // 9.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Project Pablo + Skatebård + Joshua James

£8adv+ // 9.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Sunday, 31 March
Cellar Darling

£13.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Children Of The State + Spinner + Suncharmer + Skinner’s Lane + Civil Partnership

Free // 6.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Children Of The State + Spinner + Suncharmer + Skinner’s Lane + Civil Partnership

£5adv // 6.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Dälek

£13.20adv // 7.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Teenage Cancer Trust: Levellers

£26.88adv // 7.30pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


The Iona Fyfe Trio

£12adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Touts + Inhaler

£9adv // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Monday, 1 April
Adam French

£12adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Drake

£80adv+ // 6.00pm // The O2 // MORE INFO


FRANKIE COSMOS

£13adv // 7.30pm // EartH // MORE INFO


Mike & The Mechanics

£43adv // 7.30pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


ORCHESTRA BOMBO

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Tuesday, 2 April
Black Futures

£9adv // 8.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Drake

£80adv+ // 6.00pm // The O2 // MORE INFO


DYLAN CARTLIDGE

£8adv // 7.00pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


Gabrielle

£43.45adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


HAILU MERGIA + KRAR COLLECTIVE

£16.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Jandek

£18adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Karpe

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Keuning

£16adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


La Butcherettes

£13.20adv // 7.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Lex

£10adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Matt Perriment

£8adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


MORMOR + DUENDITA

£11.50adv // 7.30pm // Corsica Studios // MORE INFO


RPWL

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // Boston Music Room // MORE INFO


Sneak

£5adv+ // 10.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Wednesday, 3 April
Apre

£8adv // 7.30pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Arctic Lake

£12adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


CÉU + NINA MIRANDA

£25adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Charlotte Lawrence

£12adv // 7.00pm // Heaven // MORE INFO


Clean Cut Kid

£13.50adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Kate Ellis

£8adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Magnus Chapple

Free // 7.00pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Orchards

£7adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Qual

£8.80adv // 7.30pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


VC Pines

£8adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Ward Thomas + The Wandering Hearts

£24.35adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Yak

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Thursday, 4 April
Crystal Fighters

£20adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


Drake

£80adv+ // 6.00pm // The O2 // MORE INFO


Etuk Ubong

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


GHUM

£6.50adv // 7.30pm // Bermondsey Social Club // MORE INFO


Glamour of the Kill

£18.75adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


HANNAH PEEL + WILL BURNS

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // Cecil Sharp House // MORE INFO


IAMDDB

£18adv // 7.30pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


IDLES

TBA // 7.00pm // Electric Ballroom // MORE INFO


JULIA JACKLIN + Olympia

£14adv // 7.00pm // Electric Brixton // MORE INFO


Kokoko!

£13.50adv // 7.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Love Sept

£6adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Lukas Graham

£27adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs + Luminous Bodies

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Piroshka

£15adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


UFO

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Southbound Soundsystem: Kahn vs Iration Steppas

£10adv // 9.30pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


Friday, 5 April
Corduroy

£15adv // 7.30pm // Dreamland // MORE INFO


Cosmic Psychos

£16adv // 7.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Crashdiet

£21.35adv // 6.30pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Drake

£80adv+ // 6.00pm // The O2 // MORE INFO


IDLES

TBA // 6.00pm // Electric Ballroom // MORE INFO


Illa J + Ghosthawke

£15adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


KELLY MORAN

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // Southbank Centre // MORE INFO


Lady Bird

£9adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Michael Chapman

£17.60adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Ruby Rushton + Noya Rao

£12adv // 7.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Scholar at Work

£11.25adv // 11.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Steve Gunn + PAPERCUTS

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


The Flying Luttenbachers

£11adv // 7.30pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Tony Walsh

£15adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


U.F.O + Tara Lynch

£32adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


[ K S R ]

£8.50adv // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


DJ Tennis

£10adv // 9.30pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


Good Kid, Maad Camden: Kendrick Lamar Party

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Special Guest TBA + Secondcity + Rebuke + Tommy Vercetti + Josh Gregg

£14adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Saturday, 6 April
Coolies + Fun Fun Funeral

£9adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


IDLES

TBA // 6.00pm // Electric Ballroom // MORE INFO


Jax Jones

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Karsh Kale

£25adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Long Beach Dub All-Stars

£23adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Move D

£10adv // 4.00pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


Ned’s Atomic Dustbin + Pop Will Eat Itself + Miles Hunt

£35adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Protex + The Speedways + Lucy & The Rats

£8adv // 8.00pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


The Maine + Airways + Calva Louise

£21.75adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


ZIGGY ALBERTS

Sold Out // 6.30pm // Electric Brixton // MORE INFO


Cassius + Joshua James

£8adv+ // 9.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Crush

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Esa

£5adv // 9.30pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


Heard It Through The Grapevine

£5.50adv // 9.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Sam Paganini + Lewis Fautzi + Zøe

£16adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Sunday, 7 April
Dadju

£32adv // 7.15pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Dream Nails + Sit Down + ARXX

£6adv // 8.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Enzo Siragusa + Archie Hamilton + Seb Zito + Rich NXT + Rossko

£15adv // 4.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Max & Harvey

£22.90adv // 6.30pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Monday, 8 April
AKDK

£11adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Anteros + Redfaces

£11adv // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Badflower

£13.50adv // 7.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Camilla George & friends

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Drake

£80adv+ // 6.00pm // The O2 // MORE INFO


Eleanor McEvoy

£15adv // 8.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Girli

£14.25adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


LÉON

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Islington Assembly Hall // MORE INFO


Tuesday, 9 April
Bobby Rush

£27.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Drake

£80adv+ // 6.00pm // The O2 // MORE INFO


Hannah Grace

£8.50adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


King No-One

£13adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Papooz

£15adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Sneak

£5adv+ // 10.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Wednesday, 10 April
ART SCHOOL GIRLFRIEND + ELSA HEWITT

£10adv // 7.30pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Coi Leray

£10adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Emmure

£18.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Jacquees (Live)

£46.25adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


James TW

£16.50adv // 7.00pm // Under The Bridge // MORE INFO


Mahalia

TBC // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


MF ROBOTS + YOUNG GUN SILVER FOX

£15adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Pom Poko

£9.90adv // 7.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Swimming Tapes

£11adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Tommy Ashby

£8.50adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


TVAM

£9.50adv // 8.00pm // Electrowerkz // MORE INFO


Thursday, 11 April
BC Camplight + Peaness

£13.75adv // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Benjamin Francis Leftwich

£18adv // 7.00pm // Union Chapel // MORE INFO


CC Smugglers

£14adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Delta Ladies + Jamie Williams

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Drake

£80adv+ // 6.00pm // The O2 // MORE INFO


Far Caspian

£8.25adv // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Fraser Anderson

£15adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Holly Walker

£10adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Kaleem Taylor

£10adv // 7.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Maverick Sabre

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Electric Brixton // MORE INFO


RODNEY P + BLAK TWANG + TY

£14adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Shakka

£22.25adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


True Strays

£7adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


Friday, 12 April
BEIRUT + HELADO NEGRO

£37.50adv+ // 7.00pm // Eventim Apollo // MORE INFO


Caribbean Rocks: Dexta Daps + Shenseea + Marzville + Motto

£41adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


CONNER YOUNGBLOOD

£10adv // 7.30pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


Dele Sosimi (Live)

£10adv // 7.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


JAZZ JAMAICA

£20adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Jetski Babylon

£6adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Judge Jules (Live)

£21.45adv // 7.00pm // Scala // MORE INFO


JUNGLE BY NIGHT + EMMA-JEAN THACKRAY’S WALRUS

£16.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Keston Cobblers Club

£18adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Leah McFall

£15adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Midnight

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Robyn

Sold Out // 6.30pm // Alexandra Palace // MORE INFO


The Luck

£10adv // 6.30pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Twin Temple

£10adv // 8.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Good Vibes Only: UK Garage Party

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


The Craig Richards Funk & Soul Club

£15adv // 9.30pm // Dreamland // MORE INFO


Saturday, 13 April
Alichè + Top Cat Collective + Hyphen + KINNOHA

£6adv // 7.00pm // Notting Hill Arts Club // MORE INFO


Dancing In The Dark (80s Night)

£6.50adv // 10.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Eddie & The Hot Rods

£28.65adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Elvana

£23.75adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Girls In Synthesis

£5.50adv // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


John Howard + Simon Love + Vinny Peculiar + Rogers & Butler

£12.50adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Josie Duncan And Pablo Lafuente

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


K.O.G & THE ZONGO BRIGADE + NECKTR

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Massive Wagons

£14adv // 7.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Salvation Jayne + The Novus + The Rising + The Stoned Crows + Seven Red Lions

Free // 5.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Sleeper

£25adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Weval

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Barac & Andrey Pushkarev

£16adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Crush

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Esa

£5adv // 9.30pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


Paco Osuna + Joshua James

£13.50adv // 9.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Sunday, 14 April
Aesthetic Perfection Into The Black World

£21.90adv // 6.30pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Straight Arrows + Oh!Gunquit

£7adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


TERRI WALKER + CHERRI V

£15adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Yassin Bey Performs Mos Def – The Ecstatic

£34.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Monday, 15 April
Cave

£14.30adv // 8.00pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Dean Lewis

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire //


The Urban Folk Quartet

£12adv // 7.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Tuesday, 16 April
ABC: Performing The Lexicon Of Love In Its Entirety

£42adv // 7.30pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


Avantasia

£41adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Benny Sings

£11adv // 7.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Big Spring

£7adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Dawn

£15adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Dean Lewis

£20.95adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Hooveriii

Free // 8.00pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Liela Moss

£14adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Molly Tuttle

£16adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Salthouse

£12adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Sneak

£5adv+ // 10.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Wednesday, 17 April
Alfie Boe

£38adv // 7.30pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


BILK

£8adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


E B The Younger

£16.50adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Indoor Pets

£11adv // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Jessica Winter

Free // 8.00pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Lona

£9adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Orla Gartland

£10adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Papa Roach + Nothing More

Sold Out // 6.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Penelope Isles

£9adv // 8.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Shingai

£16.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


STATS

£9adv // 7.30pm // Bermondsey Social Club // MORE INFO


These New Puritans

£15adv // 7.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Thursday, 18 April
Alexis Taylor

£5adv // 10.30pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Anna St. Louis + Elena Setien

£8.25adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


EVERYONE YOU KNOW

£12.50adv // 7.30pm // Courtyard Theatre // MORE INFO


Gipsy Kings

£59adv // 7.30pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


Gospeloke

£13adv // 7.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


HEIR

£7adv // 7.30pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


Nathan Ball

£14adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Orla Gartland

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Omeara //


Papa Roach + Nothing More

£41adv // 6.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Steve Lawson + Tom Herbert + Minus Pilots

£7adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


The London Int’l Ska Festival

£34.25adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Thylacine

£8.50adv // 7.00pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


VANT

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


John Digweed (All Night Long)

£16adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Friday, 19 April
Antibalas

£25adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Bad Friday Festival: Indian Queens + Fake Empire + Frost + Peach Club + Polygraph + Videocean

£9adv // 3.00pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


Echo Collective Play Radiohead’s Amnesiac

£15adv // 8.00pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


Gza

£26.60adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


JACKIE CHARLES

£7.50adv // 7.30pm // The Islington // MORE INFO


PANDA BEAR

£20adv // 7.30pm // Electric Brixton // MORE INFO


Sleaford Mods + Liines

£19.50adv // 7.30pm // Dreamland // MORE INFO


Spill Gold + Ghum

£8.50adv // 7.00pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


The Creepshow + The Mistakes + Wyse

£15adv // 7.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


The London Int’l Ska Festival

£34.25adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Fanfare Ciocarlia

£22adv // 9.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


The NQ LDN: Lenzman & Jubei & SPMC & LSB

£10adv // 9.30pm // Phonox // MORE INFO


Saturday, 20 April
Bella, Polly & The Magpies

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Bombskare

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Collabro + Georgia & The Vintage Youth

£30adv // 7.30pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


Daughters

£18adv // 7.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Deaf Kids + Rakta

£13.20adv // 8.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Holy Reefer

£12.50adv // 4.00pm // Boston Music Room // MORE INFO


Kap Bambino

£13.50adv // 7.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Nouvelle Vague

£27.50adv // 7.30pm // Dreamland // MORE INFO


1 2

Best New Content

LATEST ISSUE //