FULL LISTINGS //

Gig guide for London. Live music listings for Today, Tomorrow and next week. Want to know what’s on in London? You’re in the right place.

 

 

Wednesday, 25 Apr
A HAWK AND A HACKSAW – DAY TWO + BILLY STEIGER (SOLO)

£14adv // 8.00pm // Cafe Oto // MORE INFO


Blanco White

£10adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Bleed From Within

£12adv // 7.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Cancer Bats + Death by Stereo + Funeral Shakes

£16.50adv // 7.00pm // The Underworld // MORE INFO


Carousel Kings + Home Wrecked

£8adv // 7.00pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Charlotte Day Wilson + Puma Blue + Fredwave

£13.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Chris Reardon

£7adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


FAKEAR + GEOFFROY

£16adv // 6.00pm // KOKO // MORE INFO


FOXE + BLUSHES

£6adv // 7.30pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


Gloria

£7adv // 7.30pm // The Islington // MORE INFO


Hot Water Music

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Electric Ballroom // MORE INFO


Italia 90 + Frances-Frances + WOOZE

Free // 8.00pm // The Victoria // MORE INFO


Jenny Wilson

£10adv // 7.30pm // Birthdays // MORE INFO


Josh Rouse + Field Division

£22.50adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Kwake Bass + Hello Skinny

£7adv // 7.00pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


Le Son + Rocherman

Free // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Lucy Dacus + Jamie Cruickshank

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Mabel + Grace Carter

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


MF Robots

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // 229 // MORE INFO


MICHAEL CHAPMAN + Twin Bandit

£14adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Novelist

Sold Out // 8.00pm // Bermondsey Social Club // MORE INFO


Petrol Girls + Pretty Pistol + Screaming Toenail

£8adv // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


PICAPICA + CAMILLE DELEAN

TBC // 7.00pm // Old Queens Head // MORE INFO


The Family Dog + Mice On Mars + Scarletts + Mother

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


The Outside Track

£14adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


The Streets

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


ULRIKA SPACEK + VIEWFINDER + TESS PARKS

£10adv // 7.30pm // Corsica Studios // MORE INFO


Vinyl Staircase

Free // 8.00pm // The Lock Tavern // MORE INFO


Wayward Sons

TBC // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


WORRIERS + Wolf Girl + SLAB CITY

£6adv // 8.00pm // DIY Space for London // MORE INFO


GLITCH MOB DJ

£16.50adv // 10.00pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


Thursday, 26 Apr
3Peace + Gentle Stranger + GREAT DAD + Suitman Jungle + Lucaufer

£5adv // 7.30pm // DIY Space for London // MORE INFO


ANA TIJOUX

£18adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Baaba Maal + Soham De

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Union Chapel // MORE INFO


Boy Azooga

£7.70adv // 8.00pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Bülow

£7adv // 7.30pm // Bermondsey Social Club // MORE INFO


Callaghan + Jesse Terry

£17.50adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Cid Rim

£14.50adv // 7.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Club Drive + Rozelle + Me and The Moon

£6.50adv // 8.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Coasts

£18adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


DMA’S

Free // 1.00pm // Rough Trade East // MORE INFO


Drenge + Kagoule

£18.25adv // 7.30pm // Islington Assembly Hall // MORE INFO


Eva Plays Dead + The Cruel Knives + False Heads + Pretty Pistol

£8adv // 7.00pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Gana

£7adv // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Icarus + got Some + My Friends

£14adv // 8.00pm // Electrowerkz // MORE INFO


ISAAC GRACIE

£17adv // 7.00pm // Hackney Empire // MORE INFO


Katie Von Schleicher + Protection Spells + Brood

£8adv // 7.30pm // The Islington // MORE INFO


Killah Priest + Otis Mensah

£14adv // 7.30pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


Kim Wilde

£15adv+ // 7.00pm // KOKO // MORE INFO


Lebanon Hanover + She Past Away + Selofan

£25adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Low Island + Fran Lobo + Wendy Rae Fowler + Sykoya

£11adv // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


O’HOOLEY & TIDOW

£14adv // 7.30pm // Old Queens Head // MORE INFO


QUEEN ZEE + YOUTH SECTOR + KNIGHTSTOWN

Free // 8.00pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


STEVE BUSCEMI’S DREAMY EYES + YANGZE + GREAT NEWS

£7adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


The Dunts

Free // 7.00pm // The Lock Tavern // MORE INFO


The Low Anthem + Haley Heynderickx

£19.75adv // 6.00pm // Dingwalls // MORE INFO


THE RPMS + SHEAFS + SLOWLINES

Free // 7.30pm // The Old Blue Last // MORE INFO


The Streets

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


Tom Pointer

£5adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


Toyah

£20adv // 7.30pm // 229 // MORE INFO


Youth Club

£10adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Crooked Colours

£10adv // 7.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Friday, 27 Apr
AISLINN LOGAN

£6adv // 7.30pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Akala + Denzel Himself + layfullstop

£23.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


ANDREW ASHONG + ALMA NEGRA

£10adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Arena

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Baaba Maal + Soham De

£28.50adv // 7.00pm // Union Chapel // MORE INFO


Barenaked Ladies + Boothby Graffoe

£35adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Boadi

£8adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Cancer Bats

Sold Out // 7.00pm // The Underworld // MORE INFO


Castorp + Vidocean

Free // 7.30pm // The Lock Tavern // MORE INFO


Charmpit + Sugar Rush + Guttfull + Boudica

£6adv // 7.30pm // DIY Space for London // MORE INFO


Cousin Kula + Dirty Nice

£7adv // 7.30pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


Death Engine + Wren

£5adv // 7.30pm // Birthdays // MORE INFO


Fling

£8adv // 6.30pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


GENDER ROLES

Free // 8.00pm // The Old Blue Last // MORE INFO


GLITCH MOB DJ

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


Icon for Hire

£12adv // 7.00pm // Boston Music Room // MORE INFO


Idler Spring Party: Mik Artistik + Gloria + Youth

£20adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


James Acaster + Jordan Brookes + Evelyn Mok + MC Tom Lucy

£15adv // 7.00pm // Dreamland // MORE INFO


Last Night In Paris

£10adv // 7.30pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


NIGHT FLOWERS + Average Sex + Flirting

£7.50adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Noel Gallagher’s High Flying Birds + Baxter Dury

Sold Out // 6.00pm // Wembley Arena // MORE INFO


OF MICE & MEN + Wage War + Sylar

£25adv // 6.00pm // KOKO // MORE INFO


Part Chimp + Lower Slaughter

£13adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


POST LOUIS

£6.50adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


RAFIQ BHATIA

Free // 8.00pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


SPECTRES + HOUSEWIVES + E B U

£7.50adv // 7.30pm // The Victoria // MORE INFO


Suspect

£14adv // 6.30pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


THE HERBALISER + STAC + M. SAYYID

£19.50adv // 7.30pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


The Raven Chords

£11adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


The Streets

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


Ben UFO + Objekt + Call Super + Karen Gwyer + Peach + SPFDJ

£18.50adv // 9.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Camo & Krooked + Mefjus + Phace + Circuits + Xtrah + Skankandbass

£16adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Crush: 90’s RNB Special

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


George FitzGerald + Maribou State

£12.50adv // 9.30pm // Dreamland // MORE INFO


Little Boots

£9adv // 8.30pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Loop LF + re:ni

Free // 10.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Saturday, 28 Apr
Anna Meredith & Southbank Sinfonia

£15adv+ // 7.30pm // Southbank Centre // MORE INFO


Beach Riot + Maines

Free // 7.00pm // The Lock Tavern // MORE INFO


Bicep + Ross From Friends

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


DEADSET + Hubert’s Friend

£8adv // 6.30pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Drop Kick Cancer

£8adv // 7.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


HAGGARD CAT

£5adv // 7.30pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


HAZE + GO CHI MINH + UGLY + JERRY

Free // 8.00pm // The Old Blue Last // MORE INFO


HUGO TSR

£14adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


LEAVES’ EYES + MAYAN

£20adv // 7.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Phil ‘Swill’ Odgers With Bobby Valentino

£14adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Pure Anne Savage

£11.50adv // 12.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Skindred + CKY

£23.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


Test Pressing: Metz + Marbled Eye + The KVB + Happy Meals + Crows + DUDS + Desert Sound Colony + Bee Bee Sea + Jacuzzi Boys + First Hate

£20adv // 1.00pm // STYX // MORE INFO


The Death Of Pop

Free // 8.00pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


THIRDSON + VVERSES

£5adv // 10.00pm // The Nest // MORE INFO


Ørganek

£25adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Σtella + Polygrains

£4adv // 7.30pm // The Victoria // MORE INFO


Bicep Live Afterparty: Bicep (DJ Set) + Ross From Friends (DJ Set) + Swoose + Nadia Ksaiba + Raw Silk

£12adv // 10.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Claude VonStroke + Catz ‘N Dogz + Eduardo + Joshua James

£13.50adv // 9.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Dancing In The Dark: 80s Night

£5adv // 8.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Factory De Joie: The Pacers + Flare Voyant + The Licquorice Experiment + Diamond Jones Duo + Burlesque

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Hollick

Free // 10.00pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


LTJ Bukem + Fabio

£29.25adv // 10.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Maceo Plex (All Night Long) + Terry Francis + Alan Fitzpatrick + Reset Robot + Leonardo

£19adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Who Run The World

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Sunday, 29 Apr
#NEXTINLINE: Kemi Suola + GloryNade + Sacha T + Samuel King

£7adv // 6.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Gilles Peterson & Patrick Forge: Colin Curtis + Armed KwaLu + Ezra Collectives + Joe Armon Jones + Wu-Lu + Kwake Bass

£24adv // 12.30pm // Dingwalls // MORE INFO


JOCELYN BROWN

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe //


KAVUS TORABI + VÄLVË

£6adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


Michael McDermott

£12adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


QUIET AS A MOUSE + PHIL GRAVES + SEIL LIEN

Free // 8.00pm // The Old Blue Last // MORE INFO


Supa Dupa Brunch

£38adv // 1.00pm // Miranda London // MORE INFO


The Blasters

£25adv // 7.00pm // Under The Bridge // MORE INFO


THE BRACKISH + CHIYODA KU + CHAIRFIGHT

Free // 8.00pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


Whitney Rose

£13adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Giuseppe Cennamo & Elvio Lannitti + Dan Formless + Peter Pixzel + Jacob Husley

£10adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Monday, 30 Apr
An Historic Evening With Daniel Antopolsky

£15adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


ANGEL OLSEN + H.C. MCENTIRE

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Union Chapel // MORE INFO


Bette Smith + Georgia Van Etten

£15adv // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Carnival Youth

£8adv // 7.30pm // The Islington // MORE INFO


Cove

£7adv // 7.00pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


EDEN

Sold Out // 7.00pm // KOKO // MORE INFO


EDEN

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


EMMAVIE

£7adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


Firewoodisland

£5adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


HAVE YOU EVER SEEN THE JANE FONDA AEROBIC VHS? + SUPER PARADISE + ALEX CHILLTOWN

Free // 8.00pm // The Old Blue Last // MORE INFO


Holiday Ghosts

Free // 8.00pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


Kobi Onyame

Sold Out // 8.00pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


MARTY O’REILLY & THE OLD SOUL ORCHESTRA

£13.50adv // 8.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


We Are Scientists

Free // 6.00pm // Rough Trade East // MORE INFO


Zolle + Old Man Lizard + Gnob

£7adv // 8.00pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


Tuesday, 1 May
ANGEL OLSEN

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Union Chapel // MORE INFO


ANGEL OLSEN + H.C. MCENTIRE

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Union Chapel // MORE INFO


August Rosenbaum

£6.50adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


Bad Breeding + State Funeral + Subdued

£7adv // 8.00pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Bryan Ferry + Juanita Stein

Sold Out // 7.00pm // London Palladium // MORE INFO


Bryde

£11adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


DMA’s

£16.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Ensiferum + EX DEO + Wind Rose

£25adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


HAUS + The Modern Strangers

Free // 8.00pm // Birthdays // MORE INFO


Jenn Bostic + Megan O’Neil

£15adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Joby Burgess + Matt Fairclough performing music by Nicole Lizée + Graham Fitkin + Linda Buckley + Goldfrapp’s Will Gregory

£15adv+ // 7.30pm // Barbican Centre // MORE INFO


Jocelyn Brown

£25adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Kida Kudz & Friends

£10adv // 7.00pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


KOYO + VEINS + MOHIT

Free // 7.30pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


LAND WARS + YOU BREAK, YOU BUY + JAMWS

Free // 8.00pm // The Old Blue Last // MORE INFO


Lily Moore

£6adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Mahalia + Iyamah

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Mastersystem

£17.50adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Novelists

£10adv // 7.00pm // Boston Music Room // MORE INFO


Ora Corgan + Martha Skye Murphy + Rosie Alena

£4adv // 8.00pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


SARAH BLASKO + Emma Gatrill

£16adv // 7.00pm // Islington Assembly Hall // MORE INFO


SHINERS

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Slug + The Cornshed Sisters

£8adv // 8.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Wednesday, 2 May
ALEX LLEO

£6adv // 7.30pm // St Pancras Old Church // MORE INFO


Amen Dunes + EDDIE THE WHEEL

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


BENIN CITY + BLACKABY

Free // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Bob James

£35adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


C. Diab

£5adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


Catherine McGrath

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Farebrother + Karima Francis + Swan Levitt

£5adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Ginger Snaps + Piner + Raffer

£7.70adv // 7.00pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Goat Girl + The Rebel + Suitman Jungle

£12adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


H.C. MCENTIRE + EMMA KUPA

£8adv // 7.30pm // The Islington // MORE INFO


HIGH HAZELS + AULD + GRDNS

£5adv // 7.30pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


Josienne Clarke + Ben Walker

£14adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Kamasi Washington

£27.50adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Mark Peters

£5adv // 7.00pm // The Social // MORE INFO


Palomino Club

£5adv // 7.00pm // Old Queens Head // MORE INFO


Sofie Reed plus The Delta Ladies

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


The Kumari

Free // 8.00pm // The Lock Tavern // MORE INFO


Tom Brosseau + Naim Amor + Russell & The Wolf Choir

£10adv // 8.00pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


Trixie Whitley

£14adv // 7.00pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Vundabar + Honey Lung + Cagework

£8adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


YOUNG MONARCH + LILO + ZELAH

Free // 8.00pm // The Old Blue Last // MORE INFO


Thursday, 3 May
ADAM FRENCH

£11adv // 7.30pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Akua Naru

£19.25adv // 7.30pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Bryan Ferry + Juanita Stein

£35adv // 7.00pm // London Palladium // MORE INFO


Calluna

Free // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Ciaran Lavery + Milly Upton + Jessie Reid

£10adv // 7.30pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


DDARK + KRUCIAL + OZZIE B + ROYAL + RONSON + RD + DARKBOI + POUND + JAMMIN + ASHTON + KRAZE

£11.07adv // 7.30pm // Birthdays // MORE INFO


Deep Dark Woods

£15adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Dreamweapon + Frankie Teardrop Dead

£6.50adv // 7.30pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


Elise LeGrow

£15adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


FREYA RIDINGS

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Union Chapel // MORE INFO


Gabriel Naïm Amor

£6adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Gaz Coombes

Free // 6.00pm // Rough Trade East // MORE INFO


Henry Green + Rosie Carney

£9adv // 7.30pm // Corsica Studios // MORE INFO


James Vickory + Maya Law

£9adv // 7.00pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


Jerome Thomas

£7adv // 7.30pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


JOSHUA KYEOT

£7adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


Kedr Livanskiy

£7.50adv // 7.30pm // The Pickle Factory // MORE INFO


MC Lars + Koo Koo Kanga Roo

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Mugwump

Free // 7.00pm // The Social // MORE INFO


NF

£14adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Only Girl + Paige Bea

£8adv // 7.00pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Plan B

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


Poppy Ackroyd

£10adv // 7.30pm // Vortex Jazz Club // MORE INFO


Puddles Pity Party

£22.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Ravyn Lenae

£14.85adv // 7.00pm // Heaven // MORE INFO


RHYS LEWIS + FERRIS & SYLVESTER + SAD BOYS CLUB

TBC // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


RIFF RAFF

£3adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


The Lake Poets

£15adv // 7.30pm // St Pancras Old Church // MORE INFO


Tropic Of Cancer + Paper Dollhouse

£13adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Vacations

£8.80adv // 8.00pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


WILD FRONT + FEURHAUS + SOFT GIRLS & BOYS

Free // 8.00pm // The Old Blue Last // MORE INFO


WYE OAK + SUNO DECO

£15adv // 7.30pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


Friday, 4 May
Barbudo + Show Boy + Ellie Bleach

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


CAVETOWN + Holiday Oscar

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Daniel Blumberg

Free // 6.00pm // Rough Trade East // MORE INFO


Desta French

£5adv // 7.30pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


DJEFF AFROZILA + RITA MAIA

£8adv // 10.30pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Gilmore & Roberts

£12adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Heliocentrics

£14adv // 8.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


JAGUAR SKILLS

£5adv // 10.00pm // The Nest // MORE INFO


Lady Bird

£7adv // 7.00pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Manic Street Preachers + The Coral

£39.50adv // 6.00pm // Wembley Arena // MORE INFO


Nafe Smallz

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Omeara //


Nafe Smallz

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Omeara //


PETER PERRETT + EUGENE MCGUINNESS

£23.50adv // 7.30pm // Islington Assembly Hall // MORE INFO


Project Karnak + Emma-Jean Thackray

£5adv // 7.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


PULLED APART BY HORSES + HUSKY LOOPS + BABA NAGA + GIRLS IN SYNTHESIS

£22adv // 6.30pm // Hackney Arts Centre // MORE INFO


RESONATORS + PRINCE FATTY + HORSEMAN

£12adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Sam Brookes + Cristof Van Der Ven

£14adv // 7.30pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Scott Matthews + Ady Johnson

£22.50adv // 7.00pm // Union Chapel // MORE INFO


SECRET AFFAIR + THE LAMBRETTAS + THE CHORDS UK + SQUIRE + THE KILLERMETERS + SMALL WORLD

£25adv // 7.00pm // 229 // MORE INFO


See You Mate (Yeah, See You Mate) ISSUE 1 Launch

5 // 8.00pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


Sunset Session: Craig Charles + Don Letts

£5.50adv // 6.30pm // Dreamland // MORE INFO


The Menstrual Cramps + Dancehall + Clingfilm

Free // 8.00pm // The Lock Tavern // MORE INFO


Tigercats + Ex-Void

£8adv // 8.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Venetian Snares x Daniel Lanois

£17.50adv // 7.30pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


We Are Scientists

£18.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Atlas Tracks: Afrodisco

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Cocoon: Tim Green + Dana Ruh + Andre Galluzzi + Einzelkind + Martyné

£15adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Saturday, 5 May
Brainstorm

£32.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Chernobyl Sunshine Club

£10adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington //


Damo Suzuki + Black Midi

Sold Out // 8.00pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


Fischer-Z

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


GHOST CAR

£4adv // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Godsticks

£7adv // 7.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Gomez + JOHN SMITH

£32.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


HORSEFIGHT + Weird Sex + The Starlight Magic Hour + more

Free // 2.00pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Ishmael Ensemble

£10adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Jadis

£18adv // 7.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Killy Macfarlane

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Love Supreme Jazz Festival: Mr Jukes + Cory Henry + Moon Hooch + Elli Ingram + Soccer96 + Steve Williamson Trio + Oscar Jerome

£27adv // 3.30pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Luke Haines

£20adv // 7.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Nafe Smallz

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Omeara //


New Town Kings

£12adv // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Prep

£10adv // 7.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Pyjaen + Moon Balloon + Lily Caseley

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Sweet Baboo

£12adv // 3.00pm // The Victoria // MORE INFO


Sweet Baboo + Marine + Adwaith + Young Romance + Deerful + Panic Pocket + Red Red Eyes

£16adv // 3.00pm // The Victoria // MORE INFO


The Liminanas + Hey Bulldog

£12adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Craig Richards & Seth Troxler All Night Long + Tristan Da Cunha + Silent Servant + Amato + Jay Clarke

£16adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Heard It Through The Grapevine

£5adv // 8.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Locomotive Disco: Wolf Music + Swoose

£5adv // 9.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Who Run The World

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Who Run The World

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Sunday, 6 May
Halfway Hope

£6adv // 7.00pm // Surya // MORE INFO


Josh Cheon

£4adv // 10.00pm // The Waiting Room //


Junior

£10adv // 8.30pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Keith Charles

£10adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Lazy Day + Weird Milk + Moonoversun + more

£8adv // 3.30pm // The Victoria // MORE INFO


Onra

£8adv // 10.30pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Onyx + Snak The Ripper

£13adv // 7.00pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


Rental Wives + Veronica Bianqui + False Idols

Free // 3.00pm // The Lock Tavern //


Shrimp Eyes + The K’s + Apre + Matt Holubowski + RYD + BATTS

£8adv // 6.00pm // Notting Hill Arts Club // MORE INFO


The Stems

£15adv // 7.30pm // 100 Club // MORE INFO


Ziynet Sali

£25adv // 6.30pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Arcadia 10th Anniversary The Afters: Bad Company UK + Calyx & TeeBee + Rene Lavice + Culture Shock + Coki + Ed Solo

£16adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Disco Saga: Dancing To The 70’s & 80’s

£5adv // 10.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Lycra 80’s Launch Party

£4adv // 10.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Monday, 7 May
Aura Noir

£16adv // 7.00pm // Boston Music Room // MORE INFO


Daley

£17.50adv // 7.30pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


Ed Schrader’s Music Beat

£7.50adv // 7.30pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Ingested

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Birthdays // MORE INFO


Lightning Bolt

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Madchild

£15adv // 7.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Mr Jukes

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe //


Mr Jukes

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe //


No Friendz + Legpuppy + The Midnight Itch

3 // 8.00pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


Second Still

Free // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


THE SPOOK SCHOOL + PEANESS

£8.80adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Tuesday, 8 May
Asaf Avidan

£22.50adv // 7.30pm // Union Chapel // MORE INFO


Autumnmusic

£10adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


Bare Traps + Playing House + Joe Jury

Free // 7.30pm // The Lock Tavern // MORE INFO


Caspian

£15adv // 7.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Cub Sport

Sold Out // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room //


Gabrielle

£30adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


HONNE

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


Hurl: King Kuda

£5adv // 7.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Iceage + Pardans

£13.50adv // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Nap Eyes + Haley Heynderickx

£10adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Palace Winter

Free // 6.00pm // Rough Trade East // MORE INFO


Partner + Charmpit

Free // 7.30pm // The Victoria // MORE INFO


Scott Helman + Plested

£7adv // 7.30pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Spectrum (Peter Kember of Spacemen 3)

£12adv // 8.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Stella Donnelly

£8adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Strange Bones

£11adv // 7.00pm // 229 // MORE INFO


TEISCHA

Free // 8.00pm // Birthdays // MORE INFO


The Teskey Brothers

£9.50adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Wednesday, 9 May
Anna Burch + Dan Stock

£7adv // 7.30pm // The Old Blue Last // MORE INFO


Cub Sport

Sold Out // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room //


Danny Bryant + Steve Hill

£17.50 adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


East London Showcase: Sharky + LEIO

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Grails

£16.50adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Hear Me Roar

Free // 7.00pm // The Lock Tavern //


Her’s + Brad Stank

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


James Heather with Iskra Strings + Emilie Levienaise-Farrouch

£10adv // 7.30pm // St Pancras Old Church // MORE INFO


Jeru The Damaja + DJ Madhandz + Sire

£15.50adv // 7.00pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


Kerry Devine + Alexander Carson

£8adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Movements + Paerish + Musket

£9adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Odyssey

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Queen Kwong

£11adv // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Riley Pearce + Olly Friend

£7adv // 7.30pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Simone Felice

£22.50adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Suitman Jungle + Sam Amant + Guildhall Military Orchestra

4 // 7.30pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


Thee MVPs

£4adv // 8.00pm // The Victoria // MORE INFO


Thursday, 10 May
3TEETH + CREEPIING

£12.50adv // 7.30pm // Electrowerkz // MORE INFO


A Place To Bury Strangers + Buck Gooter

£12.10adv // 8.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Blossoms

£21.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Bloxx

£8adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Broken Strangers + Dirty + Brain Ape + Gutterflowers

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


BROOKE BENTHAM

£8adv // 8.00pm // Bermondsey Social Club // MORE INFO


Butterfly + Gonne Choi Band + Billy Carter

£10adv // 7.30pm // Rich Mix // MORE INFO


Declan J Donovan

£7adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


Dotan

£12.50adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Fangclub

£8adv // 7.00pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Gigi Masin

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Gonne Choi + 3rd Line Butterfly + Billy Carter

£8adv+ // 8.00pm // Rich Mix // MORE INFO


Hatchie

Free // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Jerkcurb

£8adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Jon Hopkins

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


Kiran Kai

£8adv // 7.00pm // Whirled Cinema // MORE INFO


Little Big + Elle Exxe

£20adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Lomboy + Rhi

£5adv // 7.00pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


Ocean Wisdom

£16.50adv // 7.30pm // Electric Brixton // MORE INFO


PINKSHINYULTRABLAST + TVAM + JUPITER-C

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Poly-Math

£8adv // 7.00pm // Boston Music Room // MORE INFO


Protomartyr + Ana De Silva + Rattle

£12.50adv // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


The London Gypsy Orchestra

£7adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


The Longcut

£11adv // 7.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Toundra

£11adv // 8.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Triptych + Two Tribes + Big Tears

Free // 7.00pm // The Lock Tavern // MORE INFO


Tyga

£28.50adv // 7.00pm // KOKO // MORE INFO


Vogue Noir + Balafre

Free // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Friday, 11 May
ALBERTA CROSS

£15adv // 7.30pm // St Pancras Old Church // MORE INFO


BAHAMADIA + SHUNAJI

£15adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Brothers Osborne

Sold Out // 6.30pm // KOKO // MORE INFO


Hot Dreams

£7.50adv // 7.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


J.D. Wilkes And The Legendary Shack Shakers

£15adv // 7.30pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Jords

£8adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Josh Taerk

£10adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington //


Kefaya

£10.50adv // 7.00pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


Kokomo

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Kovic

£8adv // 7.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


MAJISTRATE + NICKY BLACKMARKET

£5adv // 10.00pm // The Nest // MORE INFO


Penny & The Pounds + Volstead Orchestra + Rainbow Cat + Cocoa Futures

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Rend Collective

£18.50adv // 6.30pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Sherwood at the Controls feat. Asian Dub Foundation + Steve Davis + Kavus Torabi

£18adv // 8.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Soham De + Charlene Soraia

£7adv // 7.00pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


THE CAVEMEN + BAD NERVES + FLESH

£5adv // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


The Elston Guns

£10adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington //


The Restarts + WitchDoktors + Kid Slug

Free // 8.00pm // The Lock Tavern // MORE INFO


The Showhawk Duo + Benji & Hibbz

£18adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Vulvodynia

£12adv // 7.00pm // Boston Music Room // MORE INFO


Ben UFO + Lena Willikens + Kassem Mosse + Joe And Gatto Fritto

£13.50adv // 9.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Crazy Cousinz: UK Funky Party

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Dancing In The Dark: 80s Night

£5adv // 8.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Dimension + Friction + Metrik + London Elektricity + Etherwood + Keeno

£16adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Valhalla: Strictly Party Music

£5adv // 9.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Vicious Creatures + Johannes Albert

TBC // 10.00pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Saturday, 12 May
Abaath + Taake + Master’s Hammer + Rotting Christ + SAOR + Hypothermia + more

£78adv // 7.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Arkells

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Dingwalls // MORE INFO


Babybird

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


BLUE HOUSE + CLEMENTINE MARCH

£5adv // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


C.T.C

£20adv // 7.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Calibro 35

£15adv // 7.00pm // Under The Bridge // MORE INFO


CloseUp Festival: KYKO + Little Cub + Childcare + Jerry Williams + FOURS + SPINN + No Hot Ashes + GLASS PEAKS + Arcade Hearts + Hows Harry + Submariner + Dextric

£12adv // 12.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Estruç + Satu + Bianca Scout

£6adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Gang Of Youths + King Nun

£16adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Gundelach

£8adv // 6.00pm // The Pickle Factory // MORE INFO


Gustav Goodstuff + Ernestas Sadau

£6adv // 10.00pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Low Cut Connie + Wax Fang

£15adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Madam X + Funster & Hutch

£5adv // 10.00pm // The Nest // MORE INFO


Madeline Kenney + Blushes + Calluna

£8.50adv // 7.30pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


noiregino & friends

£4adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Rend Collective

£18.50adv // 6.30pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Sadevillain

£10adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Super Hans Presents: Man Feelings

£15adv // 7.30pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


THOUGHT FORMS + VENA CAVA + STEROCILIA

£8adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Tony Njoku

£7adv // 7.30pm // Off The Cuff // MORE INFO


Levon Vincent + Boddika + Joshua James

£8adv // 9.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Locomotive Disco: THATMANMONKZ + Lemmy Ashton

£5adv // 9.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Patrick Topping + Paul Johnson + Terry Francis + Melé + Adam Port + Andrew Hill

£16adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Who Run The World

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Sunday, 13 May
Abaath + Taake + Master’s Hammer + Rotting Christ + SAOR + Hypothermia + more

£78adv // 7.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Boytoy

Free // 8.00pm // The Lock Tavern // MORE INFO


Dead Swans

£11adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


DVA DAMAS

£12adv // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Gnod

£12adv // 7.30pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


JACK GOLDSTEIN + CHIBA + TUFFRAGETTES

£3adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


Josie Duncan And Pablo Lafuente

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Leningrad

£60adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Merge

£9adv // 7.30pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Miguel Araújo

£15adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


O’Town & Aaron Carter

£25adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Radiator Hospital

£8adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Spear of Destiny + Crazy Pink Revolvers + Folkgrinder

£20adv // 7.30pm // 229 // MORE INFO


The No Frills Folk Club

Free // 7.00pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


Monday, 14 May
An Evening With Gary Lucas

£17.50adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Artificial Pleasure

TBC // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


BIRDS OF CHICAGO

£15adv // 8.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


David Sinclair Four

£5adv // 7.00pm // The Social // MORE INFO


JACK VALLIER

£6.50adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


Natali Felicia

£6adv // 8.00pm // The Islington // MORE INFO


NOW, NOW

£14adv // 7.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


ÓLAFUR ARNALDS + MANU DELAGO

£25adv // 6.45pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


Oshun

£10adv // 7.00pm // Ghost Notes // MORE INFO


Tyne-James Organ

£7adv // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Tuesday, 15 May
BONIFACE + Dizzy

£7adv // 7.30pm // Bermondsey Social Club // MORE INFO


Early Hours + Social Contract + Levity

£8adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington //


Eyre Llew + George Gretton

£8adv // 7.00pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


HALO MAUD

£7adv // 8.00pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


Hollow Coves

£9adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Huw Stephens Presents: BODEGA + Jacob Slater

Free // 7.00pm // The Social // MORE INFO


jack & jack

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


JAPANESE BREAKFAST + FEAR OF MEN

£12adv // 7.00pm // Islington Assembly Hall // MORE INFO


John Scofield

£27.50adv // 7.00pm // Union Chapel // MORE INFO


La Yegros

£12adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


MAN OF MOON

Free // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Mansionair

£7.50adv // 8.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


maRRius

£11adv // 7.00pm // Notting Hill Arts Centre // MORE INFO


Nadine Coyle

£27.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Nina Nesbitt

£14adv // 7.00pm // Heaven // MORE INFO


Portico Quartet

Free // 6.00pm // Rough Trade East // MORE INFO


Rascalton

Free // 7.30pm // The Lock Tavern // MORE INFO


Red Kite

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Islington // MORE INFO


Ruby Francis

£8adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


Sam Fender

£9adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Samantha Harvey

£11adv // 7.30pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Snail Mail

£8.50adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


TAMINO

£8adv // 7.00pm // Electrowerkz // MORE INFO


The Saxophones + Protection Spells

£8.50adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Towkio

£12adv // 7.30pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Vanishing Twin + Robert Sotelo Group

£9adv // 7.30pm // Total Refreshment Centre // MORE INFO


Wednesday, 16 May
Bodega

Free // 8.00pm // The Lock Tavern // MORE INFO


Bullet + Screamer + Jesus Chrüesler Supercar

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Buttertones

£9adv // 8.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


CRAYOLA LECTERN

£8adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


Dizzy

£8adv // 7.30pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Glass Peaks + Smooth Ends + SUBMARINER

£15.40adv // 7.00pm // Heaven // MORE INFO


Haley Heynderickx

Sold Out // 8.00pm // The Islington // MORE INFO


Hatchie + Camille Christel

Free // 7.00pm // The Social // MORE INFO


Hockey Dad

£8.50adv // 7.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


JOEY DOSIK

£12adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


KEIR + SWIMMING GIRLS

£8.50adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Lisa LeBlanc

£8adv // 8.00pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


M.I.L.K + Superparka + MNNQNS

£7adv // 7.30pm // Birthdays // MORE INFO


Max Frost

£7adv // 7.30pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Peace + whenyoung

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Rothwell + Emma McGrath

£7.15adv // 7.30pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Saachi

£6adv // 7.30pm // Old Queens Head // MORE INFO


Say Sue Me + Billy Carter + Electric Muse

£8adv // 8.00pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


Stereo Honey + APRE

£6adv // 7.30pm // Electrowerkz // MORE INFO


Steven Adams & The French Drops

£10adv // 7.30pm // Boston Music Room // MORE INFO


Tarantula + Argumentum + Englomantic Glitch + The Bullet Girls

£7adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


The Dan Walsh Trio

£12adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


The Ninth Wave

TBC // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


U.S. Girls + Miaux

£12.50adv // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Thursday, 17 May
Acid Dad

Free // 8.00pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Ash Walker Experience + Noya Rao + China Bowls

£8.50adv // 7.00pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


Beckie Margaret + Lisa Morgenstern + Kipp Boucher

£8adv // 7.30pm // St Pancras Old Church // MORE INFO


Bloom Twins

£7adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Borns

Sold Out // 7.00pm // KOKO // MORE INFO


DUKE STREET BIG BAND

£7adv // 7.30pm // Old Queens Head // MORE INFO


Eliza

£8.80adv // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Gary Barlow

Sold Out // 7.00pm // London Palladium // MORE INFO


Judas

£7adv // 7.00pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Mignon

£6adv // 7.30pm // Surya // MORE INFO


Necro + Skinnyman

£19.50adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Octavian

£13adv // 8.00pm // Bussey Building // MORE INFO


Premiata Forneria Marconi

£26adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


SOHN

£19.50adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Soweto Kinch

£15.50adv // 7.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


The Ever Living

£4adv // 7.00pm // Boston Music Room // MORE INFO


The Rails + Sunny Ozell + Maz O’Connor

£17.50adv // 7.30pm // 100 Club // MORE INFO


Unknown Chapters + Rival Bones + Wharf + Tank Emily

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


WUTIP + Twinken Park + Upset Stomach

Free // 7.00pm // The Lock Tavern // MORE INFO


Friday, 18 May
Afriquoi + Analog Africa + Debora Ipekel

£12.50adv // 7.30pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


AVI BUFFALO + LOWPINES

£13adv // 7.30pm // St Pancras Old Church // MORE INFO


Beans on Toast + Boss Caine

£18adv // 6.30pm // Clapham Grand // MORE INFO


Breathe Panel + Happy Couple + White Flowers

Free // 7.30pm // The Lock Tavern // MORE INFO


Chad Valley

£9adv // 8.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Common Holly

£7adv // 8.00pm // The Islington // MORE INFO


Emma Stevens

£14adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


FM & Dare + Toby Jepson

£25adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Gary Barlow

Sold Out // 7.00pm // London Palladium // MORE INFO


Ian Moss

£17.50adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Khidja

£6.60adv // 10.00pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Machine Head

£30adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


MASTA ACE + MARCO POLO + SHAUN SKY

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Nine Below Zero

£20adv // 7.00pm // 229 // MORE INFO


Paper Dress Presents A Summer Festival Warm-Up: Dat Brass + Full Tilt + Oscar Mic + They Call Me Max

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Rita Ora + Raye + Kara Marni

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


Show Boy

Free // 8.00pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Swervedriver

£18adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


The Cutkelvins

£15adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington //


The Shires

£18.50adv+ // 6.30pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


Art Department + Martin Buttrich + Nitin + Kevin Saunderson + Guti + Clive Henry

£16adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Ben UFO + Kieran Hebden + Kara Lis Coverdale + Bruce

£20adv // 9.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Madonnathon

£5adv // 8.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Valhalla: Strictly Party Music

£5adv // 9.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Saturday, 19 May
Barrence Whitfield + The Savages + King Salami and The Cumberland Three

£16.50adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Gary Barlow

Sold Out // 7.00pm // London Palladium // MORE INFO


James Traylen + Denh Izen + Snow At Seaside

Free // 7.00pm // The Lock Tavern // MORE INFO


Machine Head

£30adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Machine Woman + Object Blue

£5adv // 10.00pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Pere Ubu

£20adv // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Peter Kernel

Free // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


RATBOYS + WILD PINK + WOAHNOWS + HOLDING PATTERNS

£8adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


The Bluetones + The Gallerys + Miracle Glass Company

£23adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


The Cracked + Boss Terror + Zoofan

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


The Underground Youth

£10adv // 8.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Locomotive Disco: Get To Know & Stevie Wonderland

£5adv // 9.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Lost In Disco

£17adv // 8.00pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Owiny Sigoma Soundsystem + Anchorsong + iZem + Rita Maia + Miki Mak + Howson’s Groove

£9.50adv // 10.00pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


Ricardo Villalobos + Craig Richards + Powell + London Modular Alliance + Roberto + Vera + Amir Javasoul

£25adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Throwback Royal Wedding Disco

£5adv // 8.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Sunday, 20 May
Alice Phoebe Lou + Hush Moss

£12.50adv // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


Amaya Laucirica

£6adv // 7.30pm // The Islington // MORE INFO


Ezhel

£18adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


IGODYE in ‘Open Secret’ – The Last Man Standing

£20adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Iguana Death Cult

Free // 4.00pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Kyary Pamyu Pamyu

£27.50adv // 7.00pm // KOKO // MORE INFO


Langhorne Slim

£14adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Lene Lovich Band

£20adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Light Vs Dark

£5adv // 5.00pm // Surya // MORE INFO


The Aussie BBQ London

£10adv // 11.00am // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Monday, 21 May
AVI BUFFALO + LOWPINES

Sold Out // 8.00pm // St Pancras Old Church // MORE INFO


Claude Deppa + Bukky Leo

£10adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


DIDIRRI

£5adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


Gizmo Varillas

£11adv // 7.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Is Bliss

Free // 8.00pm // The Lock Tavern // MORE INFO


Lasharvu

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


Matthew and the Atlas

£16adv // 7.30pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


Peter Oren

£9adv // 7.30pm // The Islington // MORE INFO


Poppy Ajudha

£10adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


PVMNTS

£7adv // 7.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


River Matthews

£9adv // 7.00pm // Water Rats // MORE INFO


SUSANNE SUNDFOR

£15adv+ // 7.00pm // Barbican Centre // MORE INFO


Tuesday, 22 May
Amyl & The Sniffers

Free // 8.00pm // The Lock Tavern // MORE INFO


Bakar

£8adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Basement Revolver

£7adv // 7.30pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Birdstriking + The Wolfhounds + Rosco DJ Set

£8adv // 8.00pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


Bokassa

£10adv // 7.00pm // Boston Music Room // MORE INFO


Buzz Kull

£8.80adv // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Colour Haze

£15adv // 7.30pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Gerry Cinnamon

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Dingwalls // MORE INFO


Headie One

£13.50adv // 7.30pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


Josh T. Pearson

£23adv // 7.00pm // Islington Assembly Hall // MORE INFO


Lo Moon

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Omeara //


Men I Trust

Sold Out // 8.00pm // Electrowerkz // MORE INFO


NICK MULVEY

£22adv // 6.45pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


Odette

£7adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Our Girl + Underwater Boys

£8adv // 7.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Reverend Beat-Man

£12.50adv // 7.30pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever + Bodega + Boy Azooga

£15adv // 7.00pm // Electric Ballroom // MORE INFO


Sam Evian

£7adv // 7.30pm // The Islington // MORE INFO


SKEGSS

£11adv // 8.00pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Smooky Margielaa

£15adv // 7.30pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Wild Child

£12.50adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Xylouris White

£15adv // 7.30pm // Cafe Oto // MORE INFO


Wednesday, 23 May
Aidan Moffatt & RM Hubbert + SIOBHAN WILSON

£15adv // 8.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Allman Brown + Liz Lawrence

£12.50adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Alma + Off Bloom

£14adv // 7.00pm // Heaven // MORE INFO


Amyl & The Sniffers

£8.80adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Car Seat Headrest

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


CAVETOWN + Holiday Oscar

£8adv // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Cuckoolander

£7adv // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Ezra Furman + Du Blonde

£25.45adv // 7.30pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


FONTAINES D.C.

£6adv // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Gaz Coombes + Piney Gir

£18.50adv+ // 6.30pm // London Palladium // MORE INFO


Gerry Cinnamon

£13.75adv // 7.00pm // Dingwalls // MORE INFO


Gus Dapperton

£15adv // 7.30pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


HEAVY HEART + Tokyo Taboo + HANYA + Scrounge

3 // 7.30pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


INK.

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Leah Dou + Method Actress + Svetlana Smith

£5adv // 8.00pm // Birthdays // MORE INFO


Lo Moon

£12adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Odina

£6.50adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


OS MUTANTES

£30adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


PHOEBE BRIDGERS

£15.50adv // 7.00pm // Islington Assembly Hall // MORE INFO


Screaming Females

£10adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Slugabed Live Band + Kinkajous

£9adv // 7.00pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


Teeks

Sold Out // 7.30pm // St Pancras Old Church // MORE INFO


The Blood Choir + The Hungry Ghosts + Electric Litany

£6adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


TT (Theresa Wayman of Warpaint)

£16adv // 7.00pm // The Pickle Factory // MORE INFO


Thursday, 24 May
Brenda Holloway

£25adv // 7.00pm // 229 // MORE INFO


Carmody

£12adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Cigarettes After Sex

£23adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


City Calm Down

£10adv // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


DELANEY DAVIDSON

£8adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


Erland Cooper + Amy Cutler with Sylvia Hallett

£10adv // 7.30pm // St Pancras Old Church // MORE INFO


Gente De Zona

£36adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Habibi

£8adv // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Helena Deland

Free // 8.00pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


LOUIS BAKER + Harrison Storm

£7adv // 7.30pm // The Islington // MORE INFO


Lucie Barat + The Family Dog + Fiende Fatale + D’Haze

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Manu Delago

£15adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


MARA SIMPSON & THE VICTORIA PARK SINGERS

£10adv // 7.30pm // St John on Bethnal Green // MORE INFO


Mark Asari + Happi + Brook Baili + Lioness

£7adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


MINA ROSE + SKINNY PELEMBE + TERTIA MAY

Free // 8.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


MUTUAL BENEFIT

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Noah Kahan

£10adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Nova Twins

£8adv // 8.00pm // The Victoria // MORE INFO


Orla Gartland

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Pale Waves

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Heaven // MORE INFO


Palm + Housewives

£10adv // 7.30pm // Corsica Studios // MORE INFO


Skegss

£11adv // 7.30pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Smoove & Turrell

£15adv // 7.00pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


SORRY

£9adv // 7.30pm // Courtyard Theatre // MORE INFO


Sparks

£29adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Spector

£14adv // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


The Kite String Table

£9.50adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Turnover

£14adv // 7.00pm // KOKO // MORE INFO


Unknown Mortal Orchestra + Makeness

£20adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Wreckless Eric

£15adv // 7.30pm // 100 Club // MORE INFO


Friday, 25 May
AS IT IS + Dream State + Luke Rainsford

Sold Out // 7.30pm // St Pancras Old Church // MORE INFO


Courts

£8adv // 7.30pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Curse of Lono

£7adv // 8.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


DEERHUNTER

£23.50adv // 7.00pm // KOKO // MORE INFO


Donovan Woods

£9adv // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Estbel

£12adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Hiro Kone

£8adv // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Kadebostany + Kyan + Harvey Causon

£8adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington //


LICE + Bo Gritz

£7adv // 7.30pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


Marduk

£22.50adv // 6.30pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Morrissey And Marshall + Blair Dunlop + Steve Young + Neil Brophy

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Nick Heyward

£24adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Rina Sawayama

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


RuthAnne

£8adv // 7.00pm // Courtyard Theatre // MORE INFO


SHOLA AMA

£6adv // 8.00pm // Old Queens Head // MORE INFO


Stand Atlantic + Ghouls + Led By Lanterns

£9adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


The Busy Twist

£5.50adv // 7.00pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


The Dele Sosimi Afrobeat Orchestra

£8adv // 10.30pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


The Slow Readers Club

£16.50adv // 7.00pm // Islington Assembly Hall // MORE INFO


The Style Councillors

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // 229 // MORE INFO


Transglobal Underground feat. Natacha Atlas

£25adv // 7.00pm // 100 Club // MORE INFO


Yolanda Brown

£15adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Ben UFO + DJ Stingray + TTB + Elena Columbi

£13.50adv // 9.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Congo Dubs & Daddy Freddy + Caspa + DJ Zinc + Cause & Affect + Shapes

£15adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


DJ Yoda + Jungle Brothers + The Nextmen + A Skillz

£10adv+ // 10.30pm // Electric Brixton // MORE INFO


Gimme! Gimme! Gimme! ABBA After Midnight

£6adv // 10.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Mike Skinner & Murkage Present: Tonga

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Valhalla: Strictly Party Music

£5adv // 9.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Saturday, 26 May
ALEX VARGAS

£12adv // 7.30pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Brigade + Slaves to Gravity

£15adv // 6.30pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


CHARLES WATSON

£12.50adv // 7.30pm // LSO St Lukes // MORE INFO


Detroit Social Club

£12adv // 6.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Levitation Room

£8adv // 8.00pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Raw Power: Godflesh + Circle + Snapped Ankles + Ghold + Mirrored Lips + Housewives + Acid Cannibals

£50adv // 1.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Sunset Session: David Rodigan + Adrian Sherwood

£5.50adv // 6.30pm // Dreamland // MORE INFO


Superminx 70 + Flesh Tetris + Pendennis

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Terminal Gods + Soft Riot

Free // 7.30pm // The Lock Tavern // MORE INFO


The Alarm

£27.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Throwing Snow + My Panda Shall Fly + Matt Emery

£7.50adv // 7.00pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


Will Sheff (Of Okkervil River)

Sold Out // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Dancing In The Dark: 80s Night

£5adv // 8.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Ellen Allien + Bjarki + Tijana T + Kangding Ray + Henning Baer + Blackhall & Bookless

£16adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Fleetmac Wood Presents Rumours Rave

£7adv // 10.00pm // Dreamland // MORE INFO


Locomotive Disco: Olugbenga B2B Jack Savidge + Henry Fry

£5adv // 9.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Sunday, 27 May
Big Freedia

£12.50adv // 7.30pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


Black Roots

£15adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Exploded View

£6adv // 7.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


FRANKIE AND THE WITCH FINGERS

£8adv // 8.00pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Mora Sti Fotia

£18adv // 7.30pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Rudy Francisco

£14adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


The Golden Filter + Lemmy Ashton + Dr. Wonderful

£5adv // 9.00pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Todrick Hall

£19.50adv+ // 7.00pm // London Palladium // MORE INFO


Why Don’t We

£20.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Yugen Blakrok + LUNA + KG

£7adv // 7.00pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


Bugged Out’s Little Bugger

£5adv // 9.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Monday, 28 May
Dennis Lloyd

£8adv // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Devin Dawson

£12.50adv // 7.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Gazpacho

£20adv // 7.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Miles Kane + The Mysterines

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


MODERN STUDIES + LOMOND CAMPBELL

£8adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Rachel Kerr

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Sleep

£22adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Tuesday, 29 May
Broadside

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Dan Owen

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Daniel Docherty

£8adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


Every Time I Die + GroundCulture

Sold Out // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Francobollo + Benin City + Wyldest

£9.50adv // 7.30pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Future Juke: A 21st Century Blues Festival with Jake La Botz

£11adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


JAMES BAY

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Mattiel

£9adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Miles Kane + The Mysterines

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


NILÜFER YANYA + ALASKALASKA

£10adv // 7.30pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


Novatines + Forfeits

Free // 7.00pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Peach Pit + Cavetown

£12.50adv // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


SUPERCHUNK + OBLIVIANS

£18.50adv // 7.30pm // ULU // MORE INFO


THE GOON SAX

£8.50adv // 8.00pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


Tracyanne & Danny

£14adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Wednesday, 30 May
AKA George

£7adv // 8.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Anderson East

£14adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Arrival

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington //


Beth Ditto

£19.50adv // 7.00pm // Electric Brixton // MORE INFO


Bully + DUDE YORK

£10adv // 7.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


CINDER WELL + THOM ASHWORTH

£10adv // 8.00pm // Old Queens Head // MORE INFO


CONFIDENCE MAN + Savage

£14adv // 7.30pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


DESERT MOUNTAIN TRIBE + DEAD LEAF ECHO + JENNIFER

£8.80adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Eliza

£8.80adv // 7.00pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Femi Kuti

£22adv // 7.30pm // Islington Assembly Hall // MORE INFO


Heart of a Coward

£12adv // 7.00pm // Boston Music Room // MORE INFO


JALEN N’GONDA

£7adv // 7.30pm // The Islington // MORE INFO


KADEEM TYRELL

£5adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


KOVACS

£6adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Polo & Pan

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Rev Magnetic + Luke Sutherland (Mogwai)

£7adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


Saba Lou

Free // 8.00pm // The Lock Tavern // MORE INFO


THE BREEDERS + PIP BLOM

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Yungblud

£8.50adv // 7.30pm // Dingwalls // MORE INFO


Thursday, 31 May
Anavae

£7.50adv // 6.30pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Betty Who

£12adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


ELLE WATSON

£8adv // 8.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Frankie Cosmos

£12adv // 7.30pm // Scala // MORE INFO


From The Jam

£27.50adv // 7.00pm // Under The Bridge // MORE INFO


Kashena Sampson

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Loma

£9adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Naomi Scott

£10adv // 7.00pm // Courtyard Theatre // MORE INFO


OMYO

£8adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington //


Raye

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Village Underground // MORE INFO


Static Palm + Balafre

Free // 8.00pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Team Picture

Free // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


The Legendary Tigerman + Sean Riley

£16adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


W Paris + ANGLLS

£5adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


YOWL

£7adv // 7.30pm // Bermondsey Social Club // MORE INFO


Friday, 1 Jun
Church of the Cosmic Skull

£10adv // 7.00pm // Boston Music Room // MORE INFO


DANIEL BLUMBERG

£8.50adv // 8.00pm // Cafe Oto // MORE INFO


Echo and The Bunnymen

Sold Out // 6.45pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


From The Jam

£27.50adv // 7.00pm // Under The Bridge // MORE INFO


G-Eazy

£35adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


Hallouminati

£10adv // 7.30pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


Haux

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Omeara //


New Hope Club

£15adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Orchestra Bombo

£10adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


ROY WOOD$

£19.25adv // 6.00pm // Electric Ballroom // MORE INFO


The Men + H. Grimace

£12adv // 7.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


A History Of UK Pirate Radio: Jungle 1995-1999 With DJ Randall

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Ben UFO + DB1 + Storm + DBridge + Beneath & Parris

£13.50adv // 9.30pm // XOYO // MORE INFO


Route 94 + Huxley + Eli Brown + Stray Beast + Jacky + Mason Collective + Funster

£16adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Sympathy For The Disco

£7adv // 9.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Saturday, 2 Jun
ANTISECT + ACTIVE MINDS + WERECATS

£7adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Glenn Astro + Les Yeux Orange

£8adv // 10.30pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Hotel Lux

£6adv // 7.30pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


New Hope Club

£15adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


PROM + Fruit & Flowers + Lazybones

Free // 8.00pm // The Lock Tavern // MORE INFO


The Bonnevilles

£10adv // 7.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


The Shades

£13adv // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Heard It Through The Grapevine

£5adv // 8.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Steve Bug + Josh Wink + Deetron + Terry Francis

£16adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Who Run The World

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Sunday, 3 Jun
Leonardo

£35adv // 4.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Nick Mulvey

£15adv // 1.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Sarah Munro

£15adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Monday, 4 Jun
Art Ensemble Chicago

£25adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


GILL LANDRY

£8adv // 7.30pm // The Old Queens Head // MORE INFO


GospelbeacH + The Hanging Stars

£16adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Haux

TBC // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Lea Porcelain

£7.50adv // 8.00pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


Magic Wands

£9adv // 7.30pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Manu Crooks

£9adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Saint Raymond + Sonny

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


SIV JAKOBSEN

£12adv // 7.30pm // St Pancras Old Church // MORE INFO


Tuesday, 5 Jun
Arlo

£8.50adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Art Ensemble Chicago

£25adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Jenny Hval

£15adv // 7.30pm // St John on Bethnal Green // MORE INFO


Jerron ‘Blind Boy’ Paxton

£19.50adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Lump

£23adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Meta Meta

£12adv // 7.00pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


PELUCHÉ

Free // 8.00pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


pink kink

£6adv // 8.00pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


The Sea And Cake

£15adv // 8.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Wednesday, 6 Jun
Azusena

£7adv // 7.30pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


COURTNEY BARNETT + LOOSE TOOTH

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


DRAHLA + CRACK CLOUD + MUSH

£8.25adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


JAZZ MORLEY

£8adv // 7.30pm // The Islington // MORE INFO


Lido Pimienta

£8adv // 7.30pm // DIY Space For London // MORE INFO


Myke Gray

£17adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Slim Cessna’s Auto Club

£15adv // 7.30pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


The Blinders

£8adv // 7.00pm // Boderline // MORE INFO


The Golden Dregs

Free // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


THE LAZYS + THE LIONHEARTS

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Black Heart // MORE INFO


The Life And Death

£4adv // 7.45pm // Paper Dress // MORE INFO


The Maine

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Dingwalls // MORE INFO


The Rebel + David Cronenberg’s Wife + Slushy Guts

5 // 8.00pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


The The

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


Thursday, 7 Jun
Alaskalaska + Jockstrap

£8adv // 7.30pm // Corsica Studios // MORE INFO


Amber Arcades

£10adv // 7.30pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


BEECHWOOD

Free // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Born Ruffians

£12.50adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Jonathan Davis

£40adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Kazy Lambist + Koalas

£10adv // 7.00pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


Lyla Foy

£7.15adv // 7.00pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Proud Mary

£15.75adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Raf Rundell

£8adv // 7.30pm // Bermondsey Social Club // MORE INFO


The Cuban Brothers

£15adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Friday, 8 Jun
Flat Worms

£12.50adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Half Man Half Biscuit

£20adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


HARRISON STORM

£7adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Laura Veirs + Amaroun

£22.50adv // 7.00pm // Union Chapel // MORE INFO


Lee Scott + Black Josh

£7adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Mostly Autumn

£23adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Omar

£16adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Ryno

£11.25adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Super Hans Presents: Man Feelings

£15adv // 7.30pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


The fin.

£7adv // 7.00pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


The Mantis Opera + Barringtone

Free // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Thom Yorke

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Thousand Yard Stare

£16adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


WARMDUSCHER + BLACK MIDI

£7adv // 8.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Wavves + Dune Rats

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


A History Of UK Pirate Radio: 2Step & Garage 1999-2001 With Zed Bias

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Saturday, 9 Jun
Bass Astral x Igo

£18adv // 6.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Current Swell

£15adv // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


FOLAMOUR + JAMIE TILLER

£8adv // 10.30pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Gavin James

£16.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Omar

£16adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


SARAH COLLINS & THE KEEP THE FAITH BAND

£15adv // 8.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Sturle Dagsland

£8adv // 7.00pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


Sunset Session: Norman Jay MBE

£5.50adv // 6.30pm // Dreamland // MORE INFO


The Phenomenal Rise Of Richard Strange

£20adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Thousand Yard Stare

£16adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Thrice

£31.85adv // 7.00pm // Electric Ballroom // MORE INFO


Ty Segall

£21.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Dancing In The Dark (80s Night)

£5adv // 8.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Junction 2 After Hours: Lineup TBA

// 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Solomun

£46adv // 9.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


Who Run The World

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Sunday, 10 Jun
Crack Cloud

Free // 7.00pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


GLAM SKANKS + TOKYO TABOO + SCANT REGARD

£8adv // 7.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Souls of Mischief

£20adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


The Bronx

£20.35adv // 6.00pm // Electric Ballroom // MORE INFO


Monday, 11 Jun
Brother Firetribe

£15adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Greta Van Fleet

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Electric Ballroom // MORE INFO


HILARY WOODS

£7adv // 8.00pm // St Pancras Old Church // MORE INFO


LOUIS BERRY

Sold Out // 7.30pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


OMNI + CRACK CLOUD

£12.10adv // 8.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Raintown + Jessica Lynn

£22.50adv // 7.30pm // 100 Club // MORE INFO


Reykjavíkurdætur

£8adv // 8.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


The Baiao Legacy of Luiz Gonzaga

£10adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Waxahatchee

£14.50adv // 7.30pm // Oval Space // MORE INFO


WICCA PHASE SPRINGS ETERNAL

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Tuesday, 12 Jun
Animal Collective

£24.75adv // 7.00pm // Troxy // MORE INFO


Body Count

£33.85adv // 7.00pm // KOKO // MORE INFO


Camila Cabello

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


L7

£26.25adv // 7.00pm // Electric Ballroom // MORE INFO


LOUIS BAKER

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Islington // MORE INFO


Moaning

£8.80adv // 8.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Mullally

£8.50adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Normanton Street + Kemi Ade

£6adv // 7.00pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


Yasmine Hamdan

£20adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Wednesday, 13 Jun
A Perfect Circle

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


BEN HOWARD

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Eventim Apollo // MORE INFO


Chip Wickham

£10adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Lion

£7adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Pet Deaths

£6adv // 7.30pm // Sebright Arms // MORE INFO


SLOW RIOT

£7adv // 7.30pm // The Victoria // MORE INFO


SOHO REZANEJAD

£8.80adv // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


Sticky Fingers

£16.50adv // 7.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


The Rebel + Rebel Girl + No Friendz

5 // 8.00pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


Tove Styrke

£13.75adv // 7.30pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


Travis

£39.50adv+ // 7.00pm // Royal Festival Hall // MORE INFO


Yasmine Hamdan

£20adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


ZACH SAID

£10adv // 7.30pm // Courtyard Theatre // MORE INFO


Thursday, 14 Jun
30/70 + VELS TRIO + LAURA MISCH + BRADLEY ZERO

£10adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


A Perfect Circle

Sold Out // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


Aisha Devi

£11adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


BEN HOWARD

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Eventim Apollo // MORE INFO


Cape Cub

£7adv // 7.30pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


ED SHEERAN + Anne-Marie + Jamie Lawson

£50adv+ // 7.00pm // Wembley Arena // MORE INFO


Lindi Ortega + Josh Okeefe

£18adv // 7.00pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


Mt. Desolation

£15adv // 7.00pm // Borderline // MORE INFO


The Zombies

£28.75adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Friday, 15 Jun
April Towers

£7adv // 7.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Beyonce & Jay-Z

// 7.00pm // London Stadium // MORE INFO


ED SHEERAN + Anne-Marie + Jamie Lawson

£50adv+ // 7.00pm // Wembley Arena // MORE INFO


Greywind

£10adv // 6.30pm // Thousand Island // MORE INFO


Haim

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Alexandra Palace // MORE INFO


Kraak & Smaak Soundsystem

£9.50adv // 7.00pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


Michael Malarkey

£17.50adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


NOFX

£32adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


ORCHESTRE POLY-RYTHMO + MINYANTA

£20adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


A History Of UK Pirate Radio: Dubstep 2001-2005 With Hatcha + Crazy D

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Amine Edge & DANCE + Mat.Joe + GW Harrison + Weiss + Billy Kenny + Maximono

£16adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Saturday, 16 Jun
ED SHEERAN + Anne-Marie + Jamie Lawson

£50adv+ // 7.00pm // Wembley Arena // MORE INFO


El Goodo

£10adv // 6.00pm // Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen // MORE INFO


Haim

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Alexandra Palace // MORE INFO


Misty’s Big Adventure

£12adv // 7.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Portals: Ydni Halda + Totorro + Talons + Axes + Her Name Is Calla

£30adv // 1.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Sara Cox presents Just Can’t Get Enough 80s

£15adv // 9.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Superfecta

£11.25adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


THE FUZILLIS + YE NUNS + THEE DAGGER DEBS

£6adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


The Nujabes Experience

£10adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Modeselektor

£16adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Who Run The World

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Sunday, 17 Jun
Alice In Chains

£45adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire //


ED SHEERAN + Anne-Marie + Jamie Lawson

£50adv+ // 7.00pm // Wembley Arena // MORE INFO


Kingdom Calypso

£10adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Monday, 18 Jun
Belphegor

£20adv // 7.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Dallahan

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Feng Suave

£8adv // 7.30pm // Servant Jazz Quarters // MORE INFO


Saint Phnx

£8.50adv // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Sona Jobarteh

£20adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Stone Sour

£37.50adv // 7.00pm // Roundhouse // MORE INFO


Tuesday, 19 Jun
Girls Names

£11adv // 8.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Olivia Chaney

£16.88adv // 7.30pm // Hoxon Hall // MORE INFO


TASK FORCE + DR SYNTAX & PETE CANNON

£12adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


The Struts

£18.15adv // 7.00pm // KOKO // MORE INFO


Vive La Void

£11adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Wednesday, 20 Jun
Belly

£25adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Favela

£11adv // 7.30pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Flight Of The Conchords

Sold Out // 6.30pm // The O2 // MORE INFO


Hussain Manawer

£12adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Lily Moore

£7adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Scott Quinn

£7adv // 7.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Starcrawler

£12adv // 7.30pm // The Garage // MORE INFO


The Rebel + Peeping Drexels + Honkies

5 // 8.00pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


Vacation Forever

£6adv // 7.30pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


YAMANTAKA + SONIC TITAN

£12adv // 7.30pm // Electrowerkz // MORE INFO


Thursday, 21 Jun
Arctic Lake

£9adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Bellatrix

£7.50adv // 7.00pm // Electrowerkz // MORE INFO


Indigo Husk

£11adv // 7.00pm // Dingwalls // MORE INFO


Inner Circle

£20adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


John

£5adv // 7.00pm // The Waiting Room // MORE INFO


John Moreland + John Calvin Abney

£18.50adv // 7.00pm // Union Chapel // MORE INFO


KIEFER SUTHERLAND

£28.50adv // 7.00pm // Electric Ballroom // MORE INFO


Oceans Ate Alaska

£10adv // 7.00pm // Boston Music Room // MORE INFO


Oranssi Pazuzu

£16adv // 7.30pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


Roo Panes

£15adv // 7.00pm // O2 Shepherd’s Bush Empire // MORE INFO


Una Healy

£17adv // 7.30pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Friday, 22 Jun
AJJ

£12adv // 7.30pm // Bush Hall // MORE INFO


Flight Of The Conchords

Sold Out // 6.30pm // The O2 // MORE INFO


Kool G Rap

£20adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Neal Morse

£22.50adv // 7.00pm // The Dome // MORE INFO


NERVUS + CONJURER + ITOLDYOUIWOULDEATYOU

£10adv // 7.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Taylor Swift

£83adv // 6.00pm // Wembley Arena // MORE INFO


Tenderlonious

£10adv // 7.00pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


A History Of UK Pirate Radio: Grime 2003-2006 With Slimzee

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Pete Tong

Sold Out // 9.30pm // Dreamland // MORE INFO


Saturday, 23 Jun
Billy Idol

£82adv // 7.00pm // O2 Academy Brixton // MORE INFO


Bushstock: AURORA + Billie Marten + Flyte + Freya Ridings + Sam Fender + Abi Ocia + Adam French + Another Sky + Aquilo + Feet + Grace Carter + HAUS + Hollow Coves + Ida Mae + Joel Baker + King No-One + Lily Moore + Maisie Peters + Matt Woods + Night Flight + Stereo Honey + The Beach + Tors + Amaroun + Delilah Montagu + Angie McMahon + Jack Vallier + Nadia Nair + Paris Youth Foundation

£30adv // 12.00pm // Various // MORE INFO


Daemonia Nymphe

£20adv // 6.00pm // O2 Academy Islington // MORE INFO


Emily Portman And Rob Harbron

£13adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


SCHONWALD

£6adv // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


Taylor Swift

£83adv // 6.00pm // Wembley Arena // MORE INFO


Essaie Pas

£9adv // 8.00pm // Moth Club // MORE INFO


Lokos Por Reggaeton presents Cosculluela

// 8.00pm // O2 Forum Kentish Town // MORE INFO


Places + Faces

Sold Out // 10.00pm // Oval Space // MORE INFO


Sam Paganini + Zøe + Kevin de Vries

£16adv // 11.00pm // Fabric // MORE INFO


Who Run The World

£5adv // 9.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


Sunday, 24 Jun
Nine Inch Nails

// 7.00pm // Royal Albert Hall // MORE INFO


Telefon Tel Aviv + PBSR

£14adv // 7.00pm // Archspace // MORE INFO


WAYNE’S WORKS

£10adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


Monday, 25 Jun
James Gillespie

£12adv // 7.00pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


Tuesday, 26 Jun
Deaf Nun

Free // 7.30pm // The Shacklewell Arms // MORE INFO


JACK WHITE

£52.50adv // 7.00pm // Eventim Apollo // MORE INFO


RAHEEM DEVAUGHN

£25adv // 7.00pm // Jazz Cafe // MORE INFO


YOSHIMO + ROBERT AIKI AUBREY LOWE + SUSIE IBARRA

£12adv // 7.30pm // Oslo // MORE INFO


Wednesday, 27 Jun
AMiR

£6adv // 7.30pm // The Social // MORE INFO


David Ford + Beth Rowley

£16adv // 7.30pm // Omeara // MORE INFO


JACK WHITE

Sold Out // 7.00pm // Eventim Apollo // MORE INFO


James Sayer

£13.20adv // 7.00pm // The Lexington // MORE INFO


Shamir

£11adv // 7.30pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


The Rebel + The Glugg + Dairy Classics

5 // 8.00pm // Brixton Windmill // MORE INFO


Thursday, 28 Jun
CW Stoneking

£25adv // 7.00pm // Union Chapel // MORE INFO


JACK WHITE

£52.50adv // 7.00pm // Eventim Apollo // MORE INFO


Mishka Shubaly + Glenn Wool

£10adv // 7.30pm // The Slaughtered Lamb // MORE INFO


Sazzie

Free // 7.00pm // Camden Assembly // MORE INFO


1 2

Best New Content